Past and future EGMOs

EGMO: Scoreboard for EGMO 2018 in Italy

The table of scores may also be downloaded in CSV format. An RSS feed of the scores as they were published is also available.

Scores by contestant code

#CodeNameP1P2P3P4P5P6ΣAward
147ALB1Seli Lulaj7101009Honourable Mention
109ALB2Aleksa Kolo76010014Honourable Mention
123ALB3Megi Reka50007012Honourable Mention
159ALB4Dhespina Pecini7001008Honourable Mention
46AUS1Grace Sien He75371023Silver Medal
69AUS2Xinyue Alice Zhang73270019Bronze Medal
69AUS3Tianyue Zheng71263019Bronze Medal
123AUS4Yifan Guo22170012Honourable Mention
169AUT1Stefanie Rauch3102006
57AUT2Veronika Schreitter72370221Bronze Medal
165AUT3Nadja Vohradsky0214007
177AZE1Zahra Bayramli3100004
182AZE2Fidan Babayeva1100002
177AZE3Shams Aliyeva1102004
159AZE4Javahir Abbasova3301108
139BEL1Soline Casavecchia72010010Honourable Mention
147BEL2Jueun Kim6200109
165BEL3Thelma Lambert0115007
62BEL4Marie Peeters72371020Bronze Medal
69BGR1Simona Kukova72127019Bronze Medal
109BGR2Assel Ismoldayeva02273014Honourable Mention
27BGR3Lyuba Konova76177028Silver Medal
52BGR4Joana Nikolova71770022Silver Medal
22BIH1Tijana Babić75377029Silver Medal
117BIH2Lejla Skelić71041013Honourable Mention
76BIH3Nevena Radešić72270018Bronze Medal
91BIH4Milica Đokić71017016Bronze Medal
18BLR1Arina Goloubitskaya77377031Silver Medal
22BLR2Aliaksandra Novik75377029Silver Medal
35BLR3Yuliya Kryvitskaya77271125Silver Medal
109BLR4Katsiaryna Maroz63050014
182BOL1Hyandira Helen Ventura Cruz2000002
182BOL3Mariana Galvarro2000002
192BOL4Lucero Andrea De La Torre Ugarte Diaz De Oropeza0000000
35BRA1Ana Beatriz Studart77074025Silver Medal
80BRA2Mariana Oliveira72071017Bronze Medal
35BRA3Mariana Groff72277025Silver Medal
80BRA4Débora Yamato72170017Bronze Medal
44CAN1Elnaz Hessami Pilehrood77073024Silver Medal
69CAN2Anna Krokhine77221019Bronze Medal
101CAN3Jingzhi Liang71070015Bronze Medal
109CAN4Karen Situ71141014Honourable Mention
175CRI1Marianne Peña Wüst3101005
169CRI2Ingrid Verónica Salazar Picado1302006
177CRI3Maricruz Vásquez Sandí3100004
177CRI4Lucía María Jiménez Abarca3010004
130CYP1Eirini Ioannou72011011Honourable Mention
187CYP2Evelina Orfanidou1000001
123CYP3Evanthia Diomidous74001012Honourable Mention
169CYP4Georgia Orphanidou3101106
35CZE1Lenka Kopfová63277025Silver Medal
130CZE2Lucie Kundratová71030011Honourable Mention
80CZE3Magdaléna Mišinová74033017Bronze Medal
139CZE4Jana Pallová72001010Honourable Mention
62ECU1Ana Paula Indacochea72227020Bronze Medal
182ECU2Valeria Estefania Barco0100102
117ECU3Valerie Denisse Bustos71041013Honourable Mention
80ECU4Maria Gratzia Indacochea72017017Bronze Medal
130ESP1Silvia Casacuberta Puig22070011Honourable Mention
169ESP2Marta Fuentes Zamoro5100006
91ESP3Miriam Lorenzo Laguno52270016Bronze Medal
159ESP4Sara Sendarrubias Arias-Camisón3320008
187FIN1Milja Krés0100001
187FIN2Veera Nurmela0001001
159FIN3Nerissa Shakespeare7100008Honourable Mention
147FIN4Essi Vilhonen7101009Honourable Mention
46FRA1Léonie Kittel71771023Silver Medal
101FRA2Laureline Legros61071015Bronze Medal
46FRA3Anna Luchnikov71177023Silver Medal
101FRA4Olivine Silier71070015Bronze Medal
31GEO1Tamar Korkotashvili65177026Silver Medal
175GEO2Tinatin Kokoshvili4001005
31GEO3Ana Onoprishvili71277226Silver Medal
147GEO4Mzia Abzhandadze7101009Honourable Mention
62GER1Kerrin Bielser73071220Bronze Medal
169GER2Katharina Albert2202006
117GER3Annegret Seibt71041013Honourable Mention
130GER4Carmen Brannath12260011
62HEL1Eirini Miliori71237020Bronze Medal
147HEL2Maria Angelika - Nikita7101009Honourable Mention
169HEL3Sofia Kollia2100306
187HEL4Afroditi - Iliana Zotou1000001
18HUN1Orsolya Lili Janzer77773031Silver Medal
20HUN2Anna Kerekes77772030Silver Medal
57HUN3Miléna Vankó75170121Bronze Medal
62HUN4Anett Kocsis72371020Bronze Medal
80IND1Haimoshri Das72071017Bronze Medal
91IND2Urshita Pal71071016Bronze Medal
147IRL1JuHyun Ahn7101009Honourable Mention
147IRL2Tianyiwa Xie7101009Honourable Mention
139IRL3Laura Cosgrave61030010
147IRL4Yixin Huang7101009Honourable Mention
11ISR1Maya Naveh77777136Gold Medal
44ISR2Libi Liubovich66371124Silver Medal
130ISR3Yael Gliksman73001011Honourable Mention
147ISR4Maya Kleinstein4104009
101ITA1Giorgia Benassi71160015Bronze Medal
91ITA2Maria Bevilacqua71071016Bronze Medal
80ITA3Linda Friso71171017Bronze Medal
91ITA4Maria Chiara Ricciuti73051016Bronze Medal
123ITAB1Sabrina Botticchio71040012Honourable Mention
31JPN1Hinako Katafuchi77371126Silver Medal
123JPN2Yuka Kuwahara62220012
69JPN3Yurika Ueshiba74071019Bronze Medal
9JPN4Yuka Watabe77467637Gold Medal
8KAZ1Aruzhan Amanbayeva77477739Gold Medal
31KAZ2Alua Shyntay72357226Silver Medal
76KAZ3Assel Katayeva75141018Bronze Medal
109KAZ4Akmaral Jakibayeva71042014Honourable Mention
109LIE1Nicole Ospelt72050014Honourable Mention
117LTU1Ugnė Alaburdaitė51070013Honourable Mention
91LTU2Ieva Elija Jucevičiūtė51271016Bronze Medal
13LTU3Neringa Levinskaitė77677034Gold Medal
101LTU4Julija Paliulionytė74040015Bronze Medal
159LUX1Lea Menasce3005008
192LUX2Angelina Kysil0000000
147LVA1Agnese Upīte7100109Honourable Mention
109LVA2Rūta Ozoliņa70070014Honourable Mention
109LVA3Estere Šverna61070014Honourable Mention
101LVA4Anete Valnere71070015Bronze Medal
35MDA1Otilia Don71467025Silver Medal
130MDA2Rusanda Guzun73010011Honourable Mention
80MDA3Sabina Tontici44252017Bronze Medal
181MDA4Sanda-Maria Ciobanu3000003
52MEX1Nuria Sydykova71374022Silver Medal
22MEX2Violeta Alitzel Martínez Escamilla77177029Silver Medal
22MEX3Marcela Cruz Larios76277029Silver Medal
52MEX4Ana Paula Jiménez Díaz71157122Silver Medal
130MKD1Tamara Mitrovska72101011Honourable Mention
69MKD2Nadezhda Ilieva71047019Bronze Medal
117MKD3Anastasija Tortevska72040013Honourable Mention
91MNG1Nursaulye Bakhyt71170016Bronze Medal
57MNG2Purevzaya Amarzaya75171021Bronze Medal
27MNG3Dolgormaa Batsaikhan77077028Silver Medal
101MNG4Itgel Delgerdalai75120015Bronze Medal
130NLD1Floor Beks71021011Honourable Mention
91NLD2Christel van Diepen71071016Bronze Medal
69NLD3Anouk Eggink72171119Bronze Medal
52NLD4Gabriëlle Zwaneveld77071022Silver Medal
192NOR1Haldis Tuva Tolås Boge0000000
76NOR2Anna Lyubarskaja73141218Bronze Medal
123NOR3Hedvig Margrete Venbakken71220012Honourable Mention
192NOR4Mille Jordal Aase0000000
35PER1Gladys Alekza Salazar71177225Silver Medal
16PER2Monica Martinez72477532Gold Medal
117PER3Carla Fermin33070013Honourable Mention
187PER4Nixa Sanchez0100001
46POL1Aleksandra Cynk75371023Silver Medal
62POL2Jadwiga Czyżewska76340020Bronze Medal
7POL3Aleksandra Kowalska77577740Gold Medal
35POL4Weronika Lorenczyk76370225Silver Medal
13ROU1Timofte Alexandra77477234Gold Medal
15ROU2Lenca-Iarina Cuturela74177733Gold Medal
35ROU3Amina Abu Shanab64247225Silver Medal
147ROU4Ana-Teodora Bercaru3501009
16RUS1Diana Gainutdinova76377232Gold Medal
9RUS2Irina Lanskikh77475737Gold Medal
12RUS3Elina Telesheva77777035Gold Medal
6RUS4Izabella Tolokno77776741Gold Medal
80SAU1Renad Abualjamal72071017Bronze Medal
52SAU2Thnaa Alhydary71077022Silver Medal
35SAU3Joud Saleh71377025Silver Medal
165SAU4Ghadeer Daghistani5100107
1SRB1Jelena Ivančić77777742Gold Medal
57SRB2Irina Đanković72461121Bronze Medal
20SRB3Tamara Ponjavić77277030Silver Medal
139SRB4Nina Matić71020010Honourable Mention
139SUI1Sarina Franziska Müller70210010Honourable Mention
80SUI2Yunshu Ouyang74150017Bronze Medal
147SUI3Anaëlle Pfister7101009Honourable Mention
91SUI4Yanta Wang72070016Bronze Medal
101SVN1Ana Meta Dolinar61170015Bronze Medal
159SVN2Tea Jeličić2105008
139SVN3Ana Opalič70120010Honourable Mention
139SVN4Špela Polak71020010Honourable Mention
62TUN1Farah Briki73037020Bronze Medal
130TUN2Molka Ben Marzouk72011011Honourable Mention
165TUN3Aya Ben Saad7000007Honourable Mention
182TUN4Ela Ben Saad2000002
57TUR1İrem Nur Çevikcan72057021Bronze Medal
91TUR2Asude Ebrar Kızıloğlu71251016Bronze Medal
80TUR3Aybeniz Yağmur Temirtaş52170217Bronze Medal
123TUR4İrem Yaşar71022012Honourable Mention
1UKR1Alina Harbuzova77777742Gold Medal
22UKR2Kateryna Horokh71777029Silver Medal
46UKR3Karyna Nechyporuk77270023Silver Medal
139UKR4Anastasiia Rudenko61021010
1UNK1Emily Beatty77777742Gold Medal
76UNK2Melissa Quail72072018Bronze Medal
46UNK3Alevtina Studenikina72077023Silver Medal
27UNK4Naomi Wei75277028Silver Medal
1USA1Catherine Wu77777742Gold Medal
1USA2Wanlin Li77777742Gold Medal
80USA3Emily Wen13470217Bronze Medal
27USA4Megan Joshi67267028Silver Medal

Ranked scores

#CodeNameP1P2P3P4P5P6ΣAward
1SRB1Jelena Ivančić77777742Gold Medal
1UKR1Alina Harbuzova77777742Gold Medal
1UNK1Emily Beatty77777742Gold Medal
1USA1Catherine Wu77777742Gold Medal
1USA2Wanlin Li77777742Gold Medal
6RUS4Izabella Tolokno77776741Gold Medal
7POL3Aleksandra Kowalska77577740Gold Medal
8KAZ1Aruzhan Amanbayeva77477739Gold Medal
9JPN4Yuka Watabe77467637Gold Medal
9RUS2Irina Lanskikh77475737Gold Medal
11ISR1Maya Naveh77777136Gold Medal
12RUS3Elina Telesheva77777035Gold Medal
13LTU3Neringa Levinskaitė77677034Gold Medal
13ROU1Timofte Alexandra77477234Gold Medal
15ROU2Lenca-Iarina Cuturela74177733Gold Medal
16PER2Monica Martinez72477532Gold Medal
16RUS1Diana Gainutdinova76377232Gold Medal
18BLR1Arina Goloubitskaya77377031Silver Medal
18HUN1Orsolya Lili Janzer77773031Silver Medal
20HUN2Anna Kerekes77772030Silver Medal
20SRB3Tamara Ponjavić77277030Silver Medal
22BIH1Tijana Babić75377029Silver Medal
22BLR2Aliaksandra Novik75377029Silver Medal
22MEX2Violeta Alitzel Martínez Escamilla77177029Silver Medal
22MEX3Marcela Cruz Larios76277029Silver Medal
22UKR2Kateryna Horokh71777029Silver Medal
27BGR3Lyuba Konova76177028Silver Medal
27MNG3Dolgormaa Batsaikhan77077028Silver Medal
27UNK4Naomi Wei75277028Silver Medal
27USA4Megan Joshi67267028Silver Medal
31GEO1Tamar Korkotashvili65177026Silver Medal
31GEO3Ana Onoprishvili71277226Silver Medal
31JPN1Hinako Katafuchi77371126Silver Medal
31KAZ2Alua Shyntay72357226Silver Medal
35BLR3Yuliya Kryvitskaya77271125Silver Medal
35BRA1Ana Beatriz Studart77074025Silver Medal
35BRA3Mariana Groff72277025Silver Medal
35CZE1Lenka Kopfová63277025Silver Medal
35MDA1Otilia Don71467025Silver Medal
35PER1Gladys Alekza Salazar71177225Silver Medal
35POL4Weronika Lorenczyk76370225Silver Medal
35ROU3Amina Abu Shanab64247225Silver Medal
35SAU3Joud Saleh71377025Silver Medal
44CAN1Elnaz Hessami Pilehrood77073024Silver Medal
44ISR2Libi Liubovich66371124Silver Medal
46AUS1Grace Sien He75371023Silver Medal
46FRA1Léonie Kittel71771023Silver Medal
46FRA3Anna Luchnikov71177023Silver Medal
46POL1Aleksandra Cynk75371023Silver Medal
46UKR3Karyna Nechyporuk77270023Silver Medal
46UNK3Alevtina Studenikina72077023Silver Medal
52BGR4Joana Nikolova71770022Silver Medal
52MEX1Nuria Sydykova71374022Silver Medal
52MEX4Ana Paula Jiménez Díaz71157122Silver Medal
52NLD4Gabriëlle Zwaneveld77071022Silver Medal
52SAU2Thnaa Alhydary71077022Silver Medal
57AUT2Veronika Schreitter72370221Bronze Medal
57HUN3Miléna Vankó75170121Bronze Medal
57MNG2Purevzaya Amarzaya75171021Bronze Medal
57SRB2Irina Đanković72461121Bronze Medal
57TUR1İrem Nur Çevikcan72057021Bronze Medal
62BEL4Marie Peeters72371020Bronze Medal
62ECU1Ana Paula Indacochea72227020Bronze Medal
62GER1Kerrin Bielser73071220Bronze Medal
62HEL1Eirini Miliori71237020Bronze Medal
62HUN4Anett Kocsis72371020Bronze Medal
62POL2Jadwiga Czyżewska76340020Bronze Medal
62TUN1Farah Briki73037020Bronze Medal
69AUS2Xinyue Alice Zhang73270019Bronze Medal
69AUS3Tianyue Zheng71263019Bronze Medal
69BGR1Simona Kukova72127019Bronze Medal
69CAN2Anna Krokhine77221019Bronze Medal
69JPN3Yurika Ueshiba74071019Bronze Medal
69MKD2Nadezhda Ilieva71047019Bronze Medal
69NLD3Anouk Eggink72171119Bronze Medal
76BIH3Nevena Radešić72270018Bronze Medal
76KAZ3Assel Katayeva75141018Bronze Medal
76NOR2Anna Lyubarskaja73141218Bronze Medal
76UNK2Melissa Quail72072018Bronze Medal
80BRA2Mariana Oliveira72071017Bronze Medal
80BRA4Débora Yamato72170017Bronze Medal
80CZE3Magdaléna Mišinová74033017Bronze Medal
80ECU4Maria Gratzia Indacochea72017017Bronze Medal
80IND1Haimoshri Das72071017Bronze Medal
80ITA3Linda Friso71171017Bronze Medal
80MDA3Sabina Tontici44252017Bronze Medal
80SAU1Renad Abualjamal72071017Bronze Medal
80SUI2Yunshu Ouyang74150017Bronze Medal
80TUR3Aybeniz Yağmur Temirtaş52170217Bronze Medal
80USA3Emily Wen13470217Bronze Medal
91BIH4Milica Đokić71017016Bronze Medal
91ESP3Miriam Lorenzo Laguno52270016Bronze Medal
91IND2Urshita Pal71071016Bronze Medal
91ITA2Maria Bevilacqua71071016Bronze Medal
91ITA4Maria Chiara Ricciuti73051016Bronze Medal
91LTU2Ieva Elija Jucevičiūtė51271016Bronze Medal
91MNG1Nursaulye Bakhyt71170016Bronze Medal
91NLD2Christel van Diepen71071016Bronze Medal
91SUI4Yanta Wang72070016Bronze Medal
91TUR2Asude Ebrar Kızıloğlu71251016Bronze Medal
101CAN3Jingzhi Liang71070015Bronze Medal
101FRA2Laureline Legros61071015Bronze Medal
101FRA4Olivine Silier71070015Bronze Medal
101ITA1Giorgia Benassi71160015Bronze Medal
101LTU4Julija Paliulionytė74040015Bronze Medal
101LVA4Anete Valnere71070015Bronze Medal
101MNG4Itgel Delgerdalai75120015Bronze Medal
101SVN1Ana Meta Dolinar61170015Bronze Medal
109ALB2Aleksa Kolo76010014Honourable Mention
109BGR2Assel Ismoldayeva02273014Honourable Mention
109BLR4Katsiaryna Maroz63050014
109CAN4Karen Situ71141014Honourable Mention
109KAZ4Akmaral Jakibayeva71042014Honourable Mention
109LIE1Nicole Ospelt72050014Honourable Mention
109LVA2Rūta Ozoliņa70070014Honourable Mention
109LVA3Estere Šverna61070014Honourable Mention
117BIH2Lejla Skelić71041013Honourable Mention
117ECU3Valerie Denisse Bustos71041013Honourable Mention
117GER3Annegret Seibt71041013Honourable Mention
117LTU1Ugnė Alaburdaitė51070013Honourable Mention
117MKD3Anastasija Tortevska72040013Honourable Mention
117PER3Carla Fermin33070013Honourable Mention
123ALB3Megi Reka50007012Honourable Mention
123AUS4Yifan Guo22170012Honourable Mention
123CYP3Evanthia Diomidous74001012Honourable Mention
123ITAB1Sabrina Botticchio71040012Honourable Mention
123JPN2Yuka Kuwahara62220012
123NOR3Hedvig Margrete Venbakken71220012Honourable Mention
123TUR4İrem Yaşar71022012Honourable Mention
130CYP1Eirini Ioannou72011011Honourable Mention
130CZE2Lucie Kundratová71030011Honourable Mention
130ESP1Silvia Casacuberta Puig22070011Honourable Mention
130GER4Carmen Brannath12260011
130ISR3Yael Gliksman73001011Honourable Mention
130MDA2Rusanda Guzun73010011Honourable Mention
130MKD1Tamara Mitrovska72101011Honourable Mention
130NLD1Floor Beks71021011Honourable Mention
130TUN2Molka Ben Marzouk72011011Honourable Mention
139BEL1Soline Casavecchia72010010Honourable Mention
139CZE4Jana Pallová72001010Honourable Mention
139IRL3Laura Cosgrave61030010
139SRB4Nina Matić71020010Honourable Mention
139SUI1Sarina Franziska Müller70210010Honourable Mention
139SVN3Ana Opalič70120010Honourable Mention
139SVN4Špela Polak71020010Honourable Mention
139UKR4Anastasiia Rudenko61021010
147ALB1Seli Lulaj7101009Honourable Mention
147BEL2Jueun Kim6200109
147FIN4Essi Vilhonen7101009Honourable Mention
147GEO4Mzia Abzhandadze7101009Honourable Mention
147HEL2Maria Angelika - Nikita7101009Honourable Mention
147IRL1JuHyun Ahn7101009Honourable Mention
147IRL2Tianyiwa Xie7101009Honourable Mention
147IRL4Yixin Huang7101009Honourable Mention
147ISR4Maya Kleinstein4104009
147LVA1Agnese Upīte7100109Honourable Mention
147ROU4Ana-Teodora Bercaru3501009
147SUI3Anaëlle Pfister7101009Honourable Mention
159ALB4Dhespina Pecini7001008Honourable Mention
159AZE4Javahir Abbasova3301108
159ESP4Sara Sendarrubias Arias-Camisón3320008
159FIN3Nerissa Shakespeare7100008Honourable Mention
159LUX1Lea Menasce3005008
159SVN2Tea Jeličić2105008
165AUT3Nadja Vohradsky0214007
165BEL3Thelma Lambert0115007
165SAU4Ghadeer Daghistani5100107
165TUN3Aya Ben Saad7000007Honourable Mention
169AUT1Stefanie Rauch3102006
169CRI2Ingrid Verónica Salazar Picado1302006
169CYP4Georgia Orphanidou3101106
169ESP2Marta Fuentes Zamoro5100006
169GER2Katharina Albert2202006
169HEL3Sofia Kollia2100306
175CRI1Marianne Peña Wüst3101005
175GEO2Tinatin Kokoshvili4001005
177AZE1Zahra Bayramli3100004
177AZE3Shams Aliyeva1102004
177CRI3Maricruz Vásquez Sandí3100004
177CRI4Lucía María Jiménez Abarca3010004
181MDA4Sanda-Maria Ciobanu3000003
182AZE2Fidan Babayeva1100002
182BOL1Hyandira Helen Ventura Cruz2000002
182BOL3Mariana Galvarro2000002
182ECU2Valeria Estefania Barco0100102
182TUN4Ela Ben Saad2000002
187CYP2Evelina Orfanidou1000001
187FIN1Milja Krés0100001
187FIN2Veera Nurmela0001001
187HEL4Afroditi - Iliana Zotou1000001
187PER4Nixa Sanchez0100001
192BOL4Lucero Andrea De La Torre Ugarte Diaz De Oropeza0000000
192LUX2Angelina Kysil0000000
192NOR1Haldis Tuva Tolås Boge0000000
192NOR4Mille Jordal Aase0000000

Statistics

17 gold medals (scores ≥ 32), 39 silver medals (scores ≥ 22), 52 bronze medals (scores ≥ 15), 45 honourable mentions from 195 contestants total.

From official European teams: 12 gold medals, 24 silver medals, 35 bronze medals, 37 honourable mentions from 137 contestants total.

Total scoreCandidatesCumulativeCumulative (official European)
42553
41164
40175
39186
38086
372107
361117
351128
3421410
3311511
3221712
3121914
3022116
2952619
2843021
2703021
2643424
2594329
2424529
2365134
2255636
2156140
2076845
1977548
1847952
17119057
161010065
15810871
14811678
13612282
12712986
11913893
108146101
912158112
86164118
74168120
66174125
52176126
44180128
31181129
25186130
15191134
04195137

Mean score = 16.810; standard deviation = 9.904.

Statistics by problem

P1P2P3P4P5P6
Score = 011201023086163
Score = 17702823468
Score = 28372616512
Score = 3121416560
Score = 43881520
Score = 571111211
Score = 61371711
Score = 71342813874810
Mean(Score)5.7542.6211.3444.3132.2000.579
σ(Score)2.2052.3001.9612.8282.8831.666
Corr(Score, Total)0.5990.7620.7590.7490.7500.637

Correlation coefficients between problems

P1P2P3P4P5P6
P10.3400.2570.4110.3450.170
P20.3400.5540.4750.4530.457
P30.2570.5540.4950.4750.565
P40.4110.4750.4950.3870.303
P50.3450.4530.4750.3870.432
P60.1700.4570.5650.3030.432

Country results

#CountrySizeP1P2P3P4P5P6ΣGSBHM
1Russian Federation (RUS)42827212825161454000
2United States of America (USA)42124202721161292110
3United Kingdom (UNK)428169282371111210
4Poland (POL)428241425891081210
5Ukraine (UKR)4271616231571041200
6Serbia (SRB)4281713221581031111
7Hungary (HUN)428211828611020220
7Mexico (MEX)428157262511020400
9Romania (ROU)4232071921111012100
10Belarus (BLR)42722826151990300
11Kazakhstan (KAZ)42815820179971111
12Japan (JPN)4272092297941110
13Brazil (BRA)42813328120840220
14Bulgaria (BGR)421111123170830211
15Israel (ISR)42417101892801101
15Mongolia (MNG)4281832380800130
17Lithuania (LTU)4241382580781021
18Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH)4289519150760121
18France (FRA)427482890760220
20Australia (AUS)4231182740730121
21Canada (CAN)4281632050720121
22Peru (PER)4177521147711101
22Saudi Arabia (SAU)4265321160710210
24Netherlands (NLD)4281112341680121
25Georgia (GEO)4247316142660201
25Turkey (TUR)4266319102660031
27Italy (ITA)428622530640040
28Czech Republic (CZE)42710213110630112
29Republic of Moldova (MDA)421861290560111
30Ecuador (ECU)421627160520021
30Latvia (LVA)427302110520013
30Switzerland (SUI)428731400520022
33Germany (GER)417821922500011
34Belgium (BEL)420741320460011
35Albania (ALB)42670370430004
35The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia (MKD)32151880430012
35Slovenia (SVN)422321600430012
38Spain (ESP)415841400410011
39Tunisia (TUN)42350480400012
40Ireland (IRL)42740600370003
41Greece (HEL)417324100360011
42Austria (AUT)310541302340010
43India (IND)214301420330020
44Cyprus (CYP)41870230300002
44Norway (NOR)41443612300011
46Costa Rica (CRI)41051300190000
46Finland (FIN)41430200190002
48Azerbaijan (AZE)4860310180000
49Liechtenstein (LIE)1720500140001
50Italy B (ITAB)1710400120001
51Luxembourg (LUX)230050080000
52Bolivia (BOL)340000040000

EGMO website hosted by:

UKMT

Based on a design by:

Andrew Evans Graphic Design