Past and future EGMOs

EGMO: Scoreboard for EGMO 2018 in Italy

The table of scores may also be downloaded in CSV format. An RSS feed of the scores as they were published is also available.

Scores by contestant code

##OCodeNameP1P2P3P4P5P6ΣAward
147102ALB1Seli Lulaj7101009Honourable Mention
10972ALB2Aleksa Kolo76010014Honourable Mention
12383ALB3Megi Reka50007012Honourable Mention
159113ALB4Dhespina Pecini7001008Honourable Mention
46AUS1Grace Sien He75371023Silver Medal
69AUS2Xinyue Alice Zhang73270019Bronze Medal
69AUS3Tianyue Zheng71263019Bronze Medal
123AUS4Yifan Guo22170012Honourable Mention
169121AUT1Stefanie Rauch3102006
5737AUT2Veronika Schreitter72370221Bronze Medal
165119AUT3Nadja Vohradsky0214007
177127AZE1Zahra Bayramli3100004
182130AZE2Fidan Babayeva1100002
177127AZE3Shams Aliyeva1102004
159113AZE4Javahir Abbasova3301108
13994BEL1Soline Casavecchia72010010Honourable Mention
147102BEL2Jueun Kim6200109
165119BEL3Thelma Lambert0115007
6241BEL4Marie Peeters72371020Bronze Medal
6946BGR1Simona Kukova72127019Bronze Medal
10972BGR2Assel Ismoldayeva02273014Honourable Mention
2720BGR3Lyuba Konova76177028Silver Medal
5235BGR4Joana Nikolova71770022Silver Medal
2217BIH1Tijana Babić75377029Silver Medal
11779BIH2Lejla Skelić71041013Honourable Mention
7649BIH3Nevena Radešić72270018Bronze Medal
9158BIH4Milica Đokić71017016Bronze Medal
1813BLR1Arina Goloubitskaya77377031Silver Medal
2217BLR2Aliaksandra Novik75377029Silver Medal
3525BLR3Yuliya Kryvitskaya77271125Silver Medal
10972BLR4Katsiaryna Maroz63050014
182BOL1Hyandira Helen Ventura Cruz2000002
182BOL3Mariana Galvarro2000002
192BOL4Lucero Andrea De La Torre Ugarte Diaz De Oropeza0000000
35BRA1Ana Beatriz Studart77074025Silver Medal
80BRA2Mariana Oliveira72071017Bronze Medal
35BRA3Mariana Groff72277025Silver Medal
80BRA4Débora Yamato72170017Bronze Medal
44CAN1Elnaz Hessami Pilehrood77073024Silver Medal
69CAN2Anna Krokhine77221019Bronze Medal
101CAN3Jingzhi Liang71070015Bronze Medal
109CAN4Karen Situ71141014Honourable Mention
175CRI1Marianne Peña Wüst3101005
169CRI2Ingrid Verónica Salazar Picado1302006
177CRI3Maricruz Vásquez Sandí3100004
177CRI4Lucía María Jiménez Abarca3010004
13087CYP1Eirini Ioannou72011011Honourable Mention
187131CYP2Evelina Orfanidou1000001
12383CYP3Evanthia Diomidous74001012Honourable Mention
169121CYP4Georgia Orphanidou3101106
3525CZE1Lenka Kopfová63277025Silver Medal
13087CZE2Lucie Kundratová71030011Honourable Mention
8053CZE3Magdaléna Mišinová74033017Bronze Medal
13994CZE4Jana Pallová72001010Honourable Mention
62ECU1Ana Paula Indacochea72227020Bronze Medal
182ECU2Valeria Estefania Barco0100102
117ECU3Valerie Denisse Bustos71041013Honourable Mention
80ECU4Maria Gratzia Indacochea72017017Bronze Medal
13087ESP1Silvia Casacuberta Puig22070011Honourable Mention
169121ESP2Marta Fuentes Zamoro5100006
9158ESP3Miriam Lorenzo Laguno52270016Bronze Medal
159113ESP4Sara Sendarrubias Arias-Camisón3320008
187131FIN1Milja Krés0100001
187131FIN2Veera Nurmela0001001
159113FIN3Nerissa Shakespeare7100008Honourable Mention
147102FIN4Essi Vilhonen7101009Honourable Mention
4630FRA1Léonie Kittel71771023Silver Medal
10166FRA2Laureline Legros61071015Bronze Medal
4630FRA3Anna Luchnikov71177023Silver Medal
10166FRA4Olivine Silier71070015Bronze Medal
3122GEO1Tamar Korkotashvili65177026Silver Medal
175126GEO2Tinatin Kokoshvili4001005
3122GEO3Ana Onoprishvili71277226Silver Medal
147102GEO4Mzia Abzhandadze7101009Honourable Mention
6241GER1Kerrin Bielser73071220Bronze Medal
169121GER2Katharina Albert2202006
11779GER3Annegret Seibt71041013Honourable Mention
13087GER4Carmen Brannath12260011
6241HEL1Eirini Miliori71237020Bronze Medal
147102HEL2Maria Angelika - Nikita7101009Honourable Mention
169121HEL3Sofia Kollia2100306
187131HEL4Afroditi - Iliana Zotou1000001
1813HUN1Orsolya Lili Janzer77773031Silver Medal
2015HUN2Anna Kerekes77772030Silver Medal
5737HUN3Miléna Vankó75170121Bronze Medal
6241HUN4Anett Kocsis72371020Bronze Medal
80IND1Haimoshri Das72071017Bronze Medal
91IND2Urshita Pal71071016Bronze Medal
147102IRL1JuHyun Ahn7101009Honourable Mention
147102IRL2Tianyiwa Xie7101009Honourable Mention
13994IRL3Laura Cosgrave61030010
147102IRL4Yixin Huang7101009Honourable Mention
11ISR1Maya Naveh77777136Gold Medal
44ISR2Libi Liubovich66371124Silver Medal
130ISR3Yael Gliksman73001011Honourable Mention
147ISR4Maya Kleinstein4104009
10166ITA1Giorgia Benassi71160015Bronze Medal
9158ITA2Maria Bevilacqua71071016Bronze Medal
8053ITA3Linda Friso71171017Bronze Medal
9158ITA4Maria Chiara Ricciuti73051016Bronze Medal
123ITAB1Sabrina Botticchio71040012Honourable Mention
31JPN1Hinako Katafuchi77371126Silver Medal
123JPN2Yuka Kuwahara62220012
69JPN3Yurika Ueshiba74071019Bronze Medal
9JPN4Yuka Watabe77467637Gold Medal
86KAZ1Aruzhan Amanbayeva77477739Gold Medal
3122KAZ2Alua Shyntay72357226Silver Medal
7649KAZ3Assel Katayeva75141018Bronze Medal
10972KAZ4Akmaral Jakibayeva71042014Honourable Mention
10972LIE1Nicole Ospelt72050014Honourable Mention
11779LTU1Ugnė Alaburdaitė51070013Honourable Mention
9158LTU2Ieva Elija Jucevičiūtė51271016Bronze Medal
139LTU3Neringa Levinskaitė77677034Gold Medal
10166LTU4Julija Paliulionytė74040015Bronze Medal
159113LUX1Lea Menasce3005008
192135LUX2Angelina Kysil0000000
147102LVA1Agnese Upīte7100109Honourable Mention
10972LVA2Rūta Ozoliņa70070014Honourable Mention
10972LVA3Estere Šverna61070014Honourable Mention
10166LVA4Anete Valnere71070015Bronze Medal
3525MDA1Otilia Don71467025Silver Medal
13087MDA2Rusanda Guzun73010011Honourable Mention
8053MDA3Sabina Tontici44252017Bronze Medal
181129MDA4Sanda-Maria Ciobanu3000003
52MEX1Nuria Sydykova71374022Silver Medal
22MEX2Violeta Alitzel Martínez Escamilla77177029Silver Medal
22MEX3Marcela Cruz Larios76277029Silver Medal
52MEX4Ana Paula Jiménez Díaz71157122Silver Medal
13087MKD1Tamara Mitrovska72101011Honourable Mention
6946MKD2Nadezhda Ilieva71047019Bronze Medal
11779MKD3Anastasija Tortevska72040013Honourable Mention
91MNG1Nursaulye Bakhyt71170016Bronze Medal
57MNG2Purevzaya Amarzaya75171021Bronze Medal
27MNG3Dolgormaa Batsaikhan77077028Silver Medal
101MNG4Itgel Delgerdalai75120015Bronze Medal
13087NLD1Floor Beks71021011Honourable Mention
9158NLD2Christel van Diepen71071016Bronze Medal
6946NLD3Anouk Eggink72171119Bronze Medal
5235NLD4Gabriëlle Zwaneveld77071022Silver Medal
192135NOR1Haldis Tuva Tolås Boge0000000
7649NOR2Anna Lyubarskaja73141218Bronze Medal
12383NOR3Hedvig Margrete Venbakken71220012Honourable Mention
192135NOR4Mille Jordal Aase0000000
35PER1Gladys Alekza Salazar71177225Silver Medal
16PER2Monica Martinez72477532Gold Medal
117PER3Carla Fermin33070013Honourable Mention
187PER4Nixa Sanchez0100001
4630POL1Aleksandra Cynk75371023Silver Medal
6241POL2Jadwiga Czyżewska76340020Bronze Medal
75POL3Aleksandra Kowalska77577740Gold Medal
3525POL4Weronika Lorenczyk76370225Silver Medal
139ROU1Timofte Alexandra77477234Gold Medal
1511ROU2Lenca-Iarina Cuturela74177733Gold Medal
3525ROU3Amina Abu Shanab64247225Silver Medal
147102ROU4Ana-Teodora Bercaru3501009
1612RUS1Diana Gainutdinova76377232Gold Medal
97RUS2Irina Lanskikh77475737Gold Medal
128RUS3Elina Telesheva77777035Gold Medal
64RUS4Izabella Tolokno77776741Gold Medal
80SAU1Renad Abualjamal72071017Bronze Medal
52SAU2Thnaa Alhydary71077022Silver Medal
35SAU3Joud Saleh71377025Silver Medal
165SAU4Ghadeer Daghistani5100107
11SRB1Jelena Ivančić77777742Gold Medal
5737SRB2Irina Đanković72461121Bronze Medal
2015SRB3Tamara Ponjavić77277030Silver Medal
13994SRB4Nina Matić71020010Honourable Mention
13994SUI1Sarina Franziska Müller70210010Honourable Mention
8053SUI2Yunshu Ouyang74150017Bronze Medal
147102SUI3Anaëlle Pfister7101009Honourable Mention
9158SUI4Yanta Wang72070016Bronze Medal
10166SVN1Ana Meta Dolinar61170015Bronze Medal
159113SVN2Tea Jeličić2105008
13994SVN3Ana Opalič70120010Honourable Mention
13994SVN4Špela Polak71020010Honourable Mention
62TUN1Farah Briki73037020Bronze Medal
130TUN2Molka Ben Marzouk72011011Honourable Mention
165TUN3Aya Ben Saad7000007Honourable Mention
182TUN4Ela Ben Saad2000002
5737TUR1İrem Nur Çevikcan72057021Bronze Medal
9158TUR2Asude Ebrar Kızıloğlu71251016Bronze Medal
8053TUR3Aybeniz Yağmur Temirtaş52170217Bronze Medal
12383TUR4İrem Yaşar71022012Honourable Mention
11UKR1Alina Harbuzova77777742Gold Medal
2217UKR2Kateryna Horokh71777029Silver Medal
4630UKR3Karyna Nechyporuk77270023Silver Medal
13994UKR4Anastasiia Rudenko61021010
11UNK1Emily Beatty77777742Gold Medal
7649UNK2Melissa Quail72072018Bronze Medal
4630UNK3Alevtina Studenikina72077023Silver Medal
2720UNK4Naomi Wei75277028Silver Medal
1USA1Catherine Wu77777742Gold Medal
1USA2Wanlin Li77777742Gold Medal
80USA3Emily Wen13470217Bronze Medal
27USA4Megan Joshi67267028Silver Medal

Ranked scores

##OCodeNameP1P2P3P4P5P6ΣAward
11SRB1Jelena Ivančić77777742Gold Medal
11UKR1Alina Harbuzova77777742Gold Medal
11UNK1Emily Beatty77777742Gold Medal
1USA1Catherine Wu77777742Gold Medal
1USA2Wanlin Li77777742Gold Medal
64RUS4Izabella Tolokno77776741Gold Medal
75POL3Aleksandra Kowalska77577740Gold Medal
86KAZ1Aruzhan Amanbayeva77477739Gold Medal
9JPN4Yuka Watabe77467637Gold Medal
97RUS2Irina Lanskikh77475737Gold Medal
11ISR1Maya Naveh77777136Gold Medal
128RUS3Elina Telesheva77777035Gold Medal
139LTU3Neringa Levinskaitė77677034Gold Medal
139ROU1Timofte Alexandra77477234Gold Medal
1511ROU2Lenca-Iarina Cuturela74177733Gold Medal
16PER2Monica Martinez72477532Gold Medal
1612RUS1Diana Gainutdinova76377232Gold Medal
1813BLR1Arina Goloubitskaya77377031Silver Medal
1813HUN1Orsolya Lili Janzer77773031Silver Medal
2015HUN2Anna Kerekes77772030Silver Medal
2015SRB3Tamara Ponjavić77277030Silver Medal
2217BIH1Tijana Babić75377029Silver Medal
2217BLR2Aliaksandra Novik75377029Silver Medal
22MEX2Violeta Alitzel Martínez Escamilla77177029Silver Medal
22MEX3Marcela Cruz Larios76277029Silver Medal
2217UKR2Kateryna Horokh71777029Silver Medal
2720BGR3Lyuba Konova76177028Silver Medal
27MNG3Dolgormaa Batsaikhan77077028Silver Medal
2720UNK4Naomi Wei75277028Silver Medal
27USA4Megan Joshi67267028Silver Medal
3122GEO1Tamar Korkotashvili65177026Silver Medal
3122GEO3Ana Onoprishvili71277226Silver Medal
31JPN1Hinako Katafuchi77371126Silver Medal
3122KAZ2Alua Shyntay72357226Silver Medal
3525BLR3Yuliya Kryvitskaya77271125Silver Medal
35BRA1Ana Beatriz Studart77074025Silver Medal
35BRA3Mariana Groff72277025Silver Medal
3525CZE1Lenka Kopfová63277025Silver Medal
3525MDA1Otilia Don71467025Silver Medal
35PER1Gladys Alekza Salazar71177225Silver Medal
3525POL4Weronika Lorenczyk76370225Silver Medal
3525ROU3Amina Abu Shanab64247225Silver Medal
35SAU3Joud Saleh71377025Silver Medal
44CAN1Elnaz Hessami Pilehrood77073024Silver Medal
44ISR2Libi Liubovich66371124Silver Medal
46AUS1Grace Sien He75371023Silver Medal
4630FRA1Léonie Kittel71771023Silver Medal
4630FRA3Anna Luchnikov71177023Silver Medal
4630POL1Aleksandra Cynk75371023Silver Medal
4630UKR3Karyna Nechyporuk77270023Silver Medal
4630UNK3Alevtina Studenikina72077023Silver Medal
5235BGR4Joana Nikolova71770022Silver Medal
52MEX1Nuria Sydykova71374022Silver Medal
52MEX4Ana Paula Jiménez Díaz71157122Silver Medal
5235NLD4Gabriëlle Zwaneveld77071022Silver Medal
52SAU2Thnaa Alhydary71077022Silver Medal
5737AUT2Veronika Schreitter72370221Bronze Medal
5737HUN3Miléna Vankó75170121Bronze Medal
57MNG2Purevzaya Amarzaya75171021Bronze Medal
5737SRB2Irina Đanković72461121Bronze Medal
5737TUR1İrem Nur Çevikcan72057021Bronze Medal
6241BEL4Marie Peeters72371020Bronze Medal
62ECU1Ana Paula Indacochea72227020Bronze Medal
6241GER1Kerrin Bielser73071220Bronze Medal
6241HEL1Eirini Miliori71237020Bronze Medal
6241HUN4Anett Kocsis72371020Bronze Medal
6241POL2Jadwiga Czyżewska76340020Bronze Medal
62TUN1Farah Briki73037020Bronze Medal
69AUS2Xinyue Alice Zhang73270019Bronze Medal
69AUS3Tianyue Zheng71263019Bronze Medal
6946BGR1Simona Kukova72127019Bronze Medal
69CAN2Anna Krokhine77221019Bronze Medal
69JPN3Yurika Ueshiba74071019Bronze Medal
6946MKD2Nadezhda Ilieva71047019Bronze Medal
6946NLD3Anouk Eggink72171119Bronze Medal
7649BIH3Nevena Radešić72270018Bronze Medal
7649KAZ3Assel Katayeva75141018Bronze Medal
7649NOR2Anna Lyubarskaja73141218Bronze Medal
7649UNK2Melissa Quail72072018Bronze Medal
80BRA2Mariana Oliveira72071017Bronze Medal
80BRA4Débora Yamato72170017Bronze Medal
8053CZE3Magdaléna Mišinová74033017Bronze Medal
80ECU4Maria Gratzia Indacochea72017017Bronze Medal
80IND1Haimoshri Das72071017Bronze Medal
8053ITA3Linda Friso71171017Bronze Medal
8053MDA3Sabina Tontici44252017Bronze Medal
80SAU1Renad Abualjamal72071017Bronze Medal
8053SUI2Yunshu Ouyang74150017Bronze Medal
8053TUR3Aybeniz Yağmur Temirtaş52170217Bronze Medal
80USA3Emily Wen13470217Bronze Medal
9158BIH4Milica Đokić71017016Bronze Medal
9158ESP3Miriam Lorenzo Laguno52270016Bronze Medal
91IND2Urshita Pal71071016Bronze Medal
9158ITA2Maria Bevilacqua71071016Bronze Medal
9158ITA4Maria Chiara Ricciuti73051016Bronze Medal
9158LTU2Ieva Elija Jucevičiūtė51271016Bronze Medal
91MNG1Nursaulye Bakhyt71170016Bronze Medal
9158NLD2Christel van Diepen71071016Bronze Medal
9158SUI4Yanta Wang72070016Bronze Medal
9158TUR2Asude Ebrar Kızıloğlu71251016Bronze Medal
101CAN3Jingzhi Liang71070015Bronze Medal
10166FRA2Laureline Legros61071015Bronze Medal
10166FRA4Olivine Silier71070015Bronze Medal
10166ITA1Giorgia Benassi71160015Bronze Medal
10166LTU4Julija Paliulionytė74040015Bronze Medal
10166LVA4Anete Valnere71070015Bronze Medal
101MNG4Itgel Delgerdalai75120015Bronze Medal
10166SVN1Ana Meta Dolinar61170015Bronze Medal
10972ALB2Aleksa Kolo76010014Honourable Mention
10972BGR2Assel Ismoldayeva02273014Honourable Mention
10972BLR4Katsiaryna Maroz63050014
109CAN4Karen Situ71141014Honourable Mention
10972KAZ4Akmaral Jakibayeva71042014Honourable Mention
10972LIE1Nicole Ospelt72050014Honourable Mention
10972LVA2Rūta Ozoliņa70070014Honourable Mention
10972LVA3Estere Šverna61070014Honourable Mention
11779BIH2Lejla Skelić71041013Honourable Mention
117ECU3Valerie Denisse Bustos71041013Honourable Mention
11779GER3Annegret Seibt71041013Honourable Mention
11779LTU1Ugnė Alaburdaitė51070013Honourable Mention
11779MKD3Anastasija Tortevska72040013Honourable Mention
117PER3Carla Fermin33070013Honourable Mention
12383ALB3Megi Reka50007012Honourable Mention
123AUS4Yifan Guo22170012Honourable Mention
12383CYP3Evanthia Diomidous74001012Honourable Mention
123ITAB1Sabrina Botticchio71040012Honourable Mention
123JPN2Yuka Kuwahara62220012
12383NOR3Hedvig Margrete Venbakken71220012Honourable Mention
12383TUR4İrem Yaşar71022012Honourable Mention
13087CYP1Eirini Ioannou72011011Honourable Mention
13087CZE2Lucie Kundratová71030011Honourable Mention
13087ESP1Silvia Casacuberta Puig22070011Honourable Mention
13087GER4Carmen Brannath12260011
130ISR3Yael Gliksman73001011Honourable Mention
13087MDA2Rusanda Guzun73010011Honourable Mention
13087MKD1Tamara Mitrovska72101011Honourable Mention
13087NLD1Floor Beks71021011Honourable Mention
130TUN2Molka Ben Marzouk72011011Honourable Mention
13994BEL1Soline Casavecchia72010010Honourable Mention
13994CZE4Jana Pallová72001010Honourable Mention
13994IRL3Laura Cosgrave61030010
13994SRB4Nina Matić71020010Honourable Mention
13994SUI1Sarina Franziska Müller70210010Honourable Mention
13994SVN3Ana Opalič70120010Honourable Mention
13994SVN4Špela Polak71020010Honourable Mention
13994UKR4Anastasiia Rudenko61021010
147102ALB1Seli Lulaj7101009Honourable Mention
147102BEL2Jueun Kim6200109
147102FIN4Essi Vilhonen7101009Honourable Mention
147102GEO4Mzia Abzhandadze7101009Honourable Mention
147102HEL2Maria Angelika - Nikita7101009Honourable Mention
147102IRL1JuHyun Ahn7101009Honourable Mention
147102IRL2Tianyiwa Xie7101009Honourable Mention
147102IRL4Yixin Huang7101009Honourable Mention
147ISR4Maya Kleinstein4104009
147102LVA1Agnese Upīte7100109Honourable Mention
147102ROU4Ana-Teodora Bercaru3501009
147102SUI3Anaëlle Pfister7101009Honourable Mention
159113ALB4Dhespina Pecini7001008Honourable Mention
159113AZE4Javahir Abbasova3301108
159113ESP4Sara Sendarrubias Arias-Camisón3320008
159113FIN3Nerissa Shakespeare7100008Honourable Mention
159113LUX1Lea Menasce3005008
159113SVN2Tea Jeličić2105008
165119AUT3Nadja Vohradsky0214007
165119BEL3Thelma Lambert0115007
165SAU4Ghadeer Daghistani5100107
165TUN3Aya Ben Saad7000007Honourable Mention
169121AUT1Stefanie Rauch3102006
169CRI2Ingrid Verónica Salazar Picado1302006
169121CYP4Georgia Orphanidou3101106
169121ESP2Marta Fuentes Zamoro5100006
169121GER2Katharina Albert2202006
169121HEL3Sofia Kollia2100306
175CRI1Marianne Peña Wüst3101005
175126GEO2Tinatin Kokoshvili4001005
177127AZE1Zahra Bayramli3100004
177127AZE3Shams Aliyeva1102004
177CRI3Maricruz Vásquez Sandí3100004
177CRI4Lucía María Jiménez Abarca3010004
181129MDA4Sanda-Maria Ciobanu3000003
182130AZE2Fidan Babayeva1100002
182BOL1Hyandira Helen Ventura Cruz2000002
182BOL3Mariana Galvarro2000002
182ECU2Valeria Estefania Barco0100102
182TUN4Ela Ben Saad2000002
187131CYP2Evelina Orfanidou1000001
187131FIN1Milja Krés0100001
187131FIN2Veera Nurmela0001001
187131HEL4Afroditi - Iliana Zotou1000001
187PER4Nixa Sanchez0100001
192BOL4Lucero Andrea De La Torre Ugarte Diaz De Oropeza0000000
192135LUX2Angelina Kysil0000000
192135NOR1Haldis Tuva Tolås Boge0000000
192135NOR4Mille Jordal Aase0000000

Statistics

17 gold medals (scores ≥ 32), 39 silver medals (scores ≥ 22), 52 bronze medals (scores ≥ 15), 45 honourable mentions from 195 contestants total.

From official European teams: 12 gold medals, 24 silver medals, 35 bronze medals, 37 honourable mentions from 137 contestants total.

Total scoreCandidatesCumulativeCumulative (official European)
42553
41164
40175
39186
38086
372107
361117
351128
3421410
3311511
3221712
3121914
3022116
2952619
2843021
2703021
2643424
2594329
2424529
2365134
2255636
2156140
2076845
1977548
1847952
17119057
161010065
15810871
14811678
13612282
12712986
11913893
108146101
912158112
86164118
74168120
66174125
52176126
44180128
31181129
25186130
15191134
04195137

Mean score = 16.810; standard deviation = 9.904.

Statistics by problem

P1P2P3P4P5P6
Score = 011201023086163
Score = 17702823468
Score = 28372616512
Score = 3121416560
Score = 43881520
Score = 571111211
Score = 61371711
Score = 71342813874810
Mean(Score)5.7542.6211.3444.3132.2000.579
σ(Score)2.2052.3001.9612.8282.8831.666
Corr(Score, Total)0.5990.7620.7590.7490.7500.637

Correlation coefficients between problems

P1P2P3P4P5P6
P10.3400.2570.4110.3450.170
P20.3400.5540.4750.4530.457
P30.2570.5540.4950.4750.565
P40.4110.4750.4950.3870.303
P50.3450.4530.4750.3870.432
P60.1700.4570.5650.3030.432

Country results

##OCountrySizeP1P2P3P4P5P6ΣGSBHM
11Russian Federation (RUS)42827212825161454000
2United States of America (USA)42124202721161292110
32United Kingdom (UNK)428169282371111210
43Poland (POL)428241425891081210
54Ukraine (UKR)4271616231571041200
65Serbia (SRB)4281713221581031111
76Hungary (HUN)428211828611020220
7Mexico (MEX)428157262511020400
97Romania (ROU)4232071921111012100
108Belarus (BLR)42722826151990300
119Kazakhstan (KAZ)42815820179971111
12Japan (JPN)4272092297941110
13Brazil (BRA)42813328120840220
1410Bulgaria (BGR)421111123170830211
15Israel (ISR)42417101892801101
15Mongolia (MNG)4281832380800130
1711Lithuania (LTU)4241382580781021
1812Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH)4289519150760121
1812France (FRA)427482890760220
20Australia (AUS)4231182740730121
21Canada (CAN)4281632050720121
22Peru (PER)4177521147711101
22Saudi Arabia (SAU)4265321160710210
2414Netherlands (NLD)4281112341680121
2515Georgia (GEO)4247316142660201
2515Turkey (TUR)4266319102660031
2717Italy (ITA)428622530640040
2818Czech Republic (CZE)42710213110630112
2919Republic of Moldova (MDA)421861290560111
30Ecuador (ECU)421627160520021
3020Latvia (LVA)427302110520013
3020Switzerland (SUI)428731400520022
3322Germany (GER)417821922500011
3423Belgium (BEL)420741320460011
3524Albania (ALB)42670370430004
3524The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia (MKD)32151880430012
3524Slovenia (SVN)422321600430012
3827Spain (ESP)415841400410011
39Tunisia (TUN)42350480400012
4028Ireland (IRL)42740600370003
4129Greece (HEL)417324100360011
4230Austria (AUT)310541302340010
43India (IND)214301420330020
4431Cyprus (CYP)41870230300002
4431Norway (NOR)41443612300011
46Costa Rica (CRI)41051300190000
4633Finland (FIN)41430200190002
4834Azerbaijan (AZE)4860310180000
4935Liechtenstein (LIE)1720500140001
50Italy B (ITAB)1710400120001
5136Luxembourg (LUX)230050080000
52Bolivia (BOL)340000040000

EGMO website hosted by:

UKMT

Based on a design by:

Andrew Evans Graphic Design