Past and future EGMOs

EGMO: People at EGMO 2020 in the Netherlands


Megi Reka
(Contestant 1, Albania (ALB))

Dhespina Pepa Peçini
(Contestant 2, Albania (ALB))

Arjola Mehmeti
(Contestant 3, Albania (ALB))

Dea Myshketa
(Contestant 4, Albania (ALB))

Valentina Sinaj
(Deputy Leader, Albania (ALB))

Adrian Naço
(Leader, Albania (ALB))

Grace He
(Contestant 1, Australia (AUS))

Claire Huang
(Contestant 2, Australia (AUS))

Ruiying Wu
(Contestant 3, Australia (AUS))

Mikaela Gray
(Contestant 4, Australia (AUS))

Michelle Chen
(Deputy Leader, Australia (AUS))

Thanom Shaw
(Leader, Australia (AUS))

Mathieu Meriaux
(Observer with Contestants, Australia (AUS))

Rachel Wong
(Observer with Deputy, Australia (AUS))

Anna Lenz
(Contestant 1, Austria (AUT))

Doris Obermaier
(Contestant 2, Austria (AUT))

Lubing Ruan
(Contestant 3, Austria (AUT))

Veronika Schreitter
(Deputy Leader, Austria (AUT))

Birgit Vera Schmidt
(Leader, Austria (AUT))

Zahra Bayramli
(Contestant 1, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Laman Aghazada
(Contestant 2, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Fidan Garayeva
(Contestant 3, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Aysun Bayramli
(Contestant 4, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Ismat Aghayev
(Deputy Leader, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Fuad Garayev
(Leader, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Nigar Hasanova
(Observer with Deputy, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Dora Chen
(Contestant 1, Belgium (BEL))

Camille Coppieters
(Contestant 2, Belgium (BEL))

Marie Determe
(Contestant 3, Belgium (BEL))

Camille Laloux
(Contestant 4, Belgium (BEL))

Wendy Goemans
(Deputy Leader, Belgium (BEL))

Michel Sebille
(Leader, Belgium (BEL))

Desislava Nikolova
(Contestant 1, Bulgaria (BGR))

Kalina Nikolova
(Contestant 2, Bulgaria (BGR))

Margarita Stefanova
(Contestant 3, Bulgaria (BGR))

Mihaela Gledacheva
(Contestant 4, Bulgaria (BGR))

Velina Ivanova
(Deputy Leader, Bulgaria (BGR))

Violeta Naydenova
(Leader, Bulgaria (BGR))

Peter Boyvalenkov
(Observer with Leader, Bulgaria (BGR))

Esma Mašić
(Contestant 1, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Imana Alibašić
(Contestant 2, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Naida Purišević
(Contestant 3, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Hana Ćatić
(Contestant 4, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Tijana Babić
(Deputy Leader, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Adisa Bolić
(Leader, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Kseniya Shastakova
(Contestant 1, Belarus (BLR))

Palina Chernikava
(Contestant 2, Belarus (BLR))

Yuliya Zhautouskaya
(Contestant 3, Belarus (BLR))

Maryna Horbach
(Contestant 4, Belarus (BLR))

Natallia Shchahlova
(Deputy Leader, Belarus (BLR))

Mikhail Karpuk
(Leader, Belarus (BLR))

Ana Beatriz de Castro Studart
(Contestant 1, Brazil (BRA))

Carolina Moura Valle Costa
(Contestant 2, Brazil (BRA))

Letícia Barbieri Stroeh
(Contestant 3, Brazil (BRA))

Maria Clara de Lacerda Werneck
(Contestant 4, Brazil (BRA))

Kellem Corrêa Santos
(Deputy Leader, Brazil (BRA))

Ana Karoline Borges Carneiro
(Leader, Brazil (BRA))

Elaine Liu
(Contestant 1, Canada (CAN))

Anna Krokhine
(Contestant 2, Canada (CAN))

Jennifer Wang
(Contestant 3, Canada (CAN))

Amelie Zhou
(Contestant 4, Canada (CAN))

Diana Castañeda Santos
(Deputy Leader, Canada (CAN))

Dorette Pronk
(Leader, Canada (CAN))

Fernanda Gutiérrez Barros
(Contestant 1, Chile (CHI))

Lissette Marchandon Figueroa
(Contestant 2, Chile (CHI))
Natalia Garcia
(Deputy Leader, Chile (CHI))
Hector Pasten
(Leader, Chile (CHI))

Kristel Acuña García
(Contestant 1, Costa Rica (CRI))

Susana Jiménez Valverde
(Contestant 2, Costa Rica (CRI))

Nicole Lipschitz Kesselman
(Contestant 3, Costa Rica (CRI))

Maricruz Vásquez Sandí
(Contestant 4, Costa Rica (CRI))

Daniel Campos Salas
(Leader, Costa Rica (CRI))

Rodoula Karyou
(Contestant 1, Cyprus (CYP))

Christiana Kosta
(Contestant 2, Cyprus (CYP))

Kyriaki Zioga
(Contestant 3, Cyprus (CYP))

Semeli Ergatoudi
(Contestant 4, Cyprus (CYP))

Savvas Timotheou
(Deputy Leader, Cyprus (CYP))

Demetres Christofides
(Leader, Cyprus (CYP))

Adéla Heroudková
(Contestant 1, Czech Republic (CZE))

Magdaléna Mišinová
(Contestant 2, Czech Republic (CZE))

Michaela Svatošová
(Contestant 3, Czech Republic (CZE))

Adéla Karolína Žáčková
(Contestant 4, Czech Republic (CZE))

Pavel Calábek
(Deputy Leader, Czech Republic (CZE))

Tomáš Bárta
(Leader, Czech Republic (CZE))

Kamille Møller Frost
(Contestant 1, Denmark (DEN))

Ida Sofie Goldschmidt
(Contestant 2, Denmark (DEN))

Bodil Kondrup Vedel
(Contestant 3, Denmark (DEN))

Jan Agentoft Nielsen
(Deputy Leader, Denmark (DEN))

Kirsten Rosenkilde
(Leader, Denmark (DEN))

Stephanie Vanessa Gallegos Caamaño
(Contestant 1, Ecuador (ECU))

Zhiron Cristina Wu Yuan
(Contestant 2, Ecuador (ECU))

Natasha Fernanda Valarezo Oyola
(Contestant 3, Ecuador (ECU))

Susana Noemi Guastay Morocho
(Contestant 4, Ecuador (ECU))

María Gratzia Indacochea Rosado
(Deputy Leader, Ecuador (ECU))

Ana Paula Indacochea Rosado
(Leader, Ecuador (ECU))

Teresa Marín Marín
(Contestant 1, Spain (ESP))

Joana Pech Alberich
(Contestant 2, Spain (ESP))

Paula Esquerrà Giné
(Contestant 3, Spain (ESP))

Claudia Morales Aguilar
(Contestant 4, Spain (ESP))
Daniel Lasaosa Medarde
(Deputy Leader, Spain (ESP))

Elisa Lorenzo Garcia
(Leader, Spain (ESP))

Ulrika Kaara
(Contestant 1, Finland (FIN))

Idaliina Kuusisto
(Contestant 2, Finland (FIN))

Veera Nurmela
(Contestant 3, Finland (FIN))

Anni Tapionlinna
(Contestant 4, Finland (FIN))

Pihla Karanko
(Deputy Leader, Finland (FIN))

Neea Palojärvi
(Leader, Finland (FIN))

Elsa Lubek
(Contestant 1, France (FRA))

Anna Luchnikova
(Contestant 2, France (FRA))

Suzanne Mairesse
(Contestant 3, France (FRA))

Émilie Zheng
(Contestant 4, France (FRA))

Edwige Cyffers
(Deputy Leader, France (FRA))

Clara Ding
(Leader, France (FRA))

Ana Onoprishvili
(Contestant 1, Georgia (GEO))

Tamar Korkotashvili
(Contestant 2, Georgia (GEO))

Mariam Ivardava
(Contestant 3, Georgia (GEO))

Maria-Elena Aisha Tskhvediani
(Contestant 4, Georgia (GEO))

Dimitri Arabidze
(Deputy Leader, Georgia (GEO))

Ivane Gokadze
(Leader, Georgia (GEO))

Martha Friederich
(Contestant 1, Germany (GER))
Maria Sophie Matthis
(Contestant 2, Germany (GER))

Xenia Nikola Wagner
(Contestant 3, Germany (GER))

Sofia Zotova
(Contestant 4, Germany (GER))

Luise Puhlmann
(Deputy Leader, Germany (GER))

Susanne Armbruster
(Leader, Germany (GER))

Konstantina Alexandridou
(Contestant 1, Greece (HEL))

Maria Athanasiou
(Contestant 2, Greece (HEL))

Christina Karafyllia
(Contestant 3, Greece (HEL))

Styliani Pavlidou
(Contestant 4, Greece (HEL))

Evangelia Loli
(Deputy Leader, Greece (HEL))

Achillefs Synefakopoulos
(Leader, Greece (HEL))

Ema Borevković
(Contestant 1, Croatia (HRV))

Ida Kolmanić
(Contestant 2, Croatia (HRV))

Petra Kovačić
(Contestant 3, Croatia (HRV))

Nika Utrobičić
(Contestant 4, Croatia (HRV))

Josip Pupić
(Deputy Leader, Croatia (HRV))

Borna Vukorepa
(Leader, Croatia (HRV))

Janka Hámori
(Contestant 1, Hungary (HUN))

Anett Berta Kocsis
(Contestant 2, Hungary (HUN))
Diep Bich Nguyen
(Contestant 3, Hungary (HUN))

Nóra Zoé Velich
(Contestant 4, Hungary (HUN))

Melinda Flóra Kiss
(Deputy Leader, Hungary (HUN))

Panna Tímea Fekete
(Leader, Hungary (HUN))

Gabriela Erin Mariangel
(Contestant 1, Indonesia (IDN))

Kanaya Padma Yudewo
(Contestant 2, Indonesia (IDN))

Vanneshia Swiegl Lee
(Contestant 3, Indonesia (IDN))
Aleams Barra
(Leader, Indonesia (IDN))
Otty Mulijaty Purwodihardjo
(Observer with Contestants, Indonesia (IDN))

Anushka Aggarwal
(Contestant 1, India (IND))

Apoorva Rajadhyaksha
(Contestant 2, India (IND))

Prashant Sohani
(Deputy Leader, India (IND))

Prithwijit De
(Leader, India (IND))

Anuradha Garge
(Observer with Contestants, India (IND))

Laura Cosgrave
(Contestant 1, Ireland (IRL))

Tianyiwa Xie
(Contestant 2, Ireland (IRL))

Ellen Li
(Contestant 3, Ireland (IRL))

Meilun Xu
(Contestant 4, Ireland (IRL))

Kieran Cooney
(Deputy Leader, Ireland (IRL))

Mary Hanley
(Leader, Ireland (IRL))

Maya Kleinstein
(Contestant 1, Israel (ISR))

Roni Hazan
(Contestant 2, Israel (ISR))

Nicole Grosman
(Contestant 3, Israel (ISR))

Nogah Friedman
(Contestant 4, Israel (ISR))

Miriam Farber
(Deputy Leader, Israel (ISR))

Dan Carmon
(Leader, Israel (ISR))

Sabrina Botticchio
(Contestant 1, Italy (ITA))

Irene Maniglia
(Contestant 2, Italy (ITA))

Daria Pasqualetti
(Contestant 3, Italy (ITA))

Gaia Torresani
(Contestant 4, Italy (ITA))

Veronica Sacchi
(Deputy Leader, Italy (ITA))

Francesca Rizzo
(Leader, Italy (ITA))

Bibigul Konkayeva
(Contestant 1, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Dilnaz Ualiyeva
(Contestant 2, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Aruzhan Tuletbekova
(Contestant 3, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Togzhan Shyntay
(Contestant 4, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Nursultan Khajimuratov
(Deputy Leader, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Almaz Kungozhin
(Leader, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Yllka Gashi
(Contestant 1, Kosovo (KSV))

Era Syla
(Contestant 2, Kosovo (KSV))

Anesë Gashi
(Contestant 3, Kosovo (KSV))

Rinesa Hamiti
(Contestant 4, Kosovo (KSV))

Vjollca Gashi
(Deputy Leader, Kosovo (KSV))

Ilirjane Ademaj
(Leader, Kosovo (KSV))

Elzė Amilevičiūtė
(Contestant 1, Lithuania (LTU))

Greta Duko
(Contestant 2, Lithuania (LTU))

Neda Narmontaitė
(Contestant 3, Lithuania (LTU))

Justina Vaičaitytė
(Contestant 4, Lithuania (LTU))

Romualdas Kašuba
(Deputy Leader, Lithuania (LTU))

Aivaras Novikas
(Leader, Lithuania (LTU))

Sasha Biryukov
(Contestant 1, Luxembourg (LUX))

Laëtitia Braucourt
(Contestant 2, Luxembourg (LUX))

Angelina Kysil
(Contestant 3, Luxembourg (LUX))

Claudine Bausch
(Deputy Leader, Luxembourg (LUX))

Pierre Haas
(Leader, Luxembourg (LUX))

Sandra Silina
(Contestant 1, Latvia (LVA))

Anna Mikulevica
(Contestant 2, Latvia (LVA))

Paula Greitane
(Contestant 3, Latvia (LVA))

Liva Olina
(Contestant 4, Latvia (LVA))

Parsla Sietina
(Deputy Leader, Latvia (LVA))

Ilze Osina
(Leader, Latvia (LVA))

Rusanda Guzun
(Contestant 1, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Mădălina Griza
(Contestant 2, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Adelina Andrei
(Contestant 3, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Adelina Patlatîi
(Contestant 4, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Marcel Teleuca
(Deputy Leader, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Galina Rusu
(Leader, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Ana Paula Jiménez Díaz
(Contestant 1, Mexico (MEX))

Karla Rebeca Munguía Romero
(Contestant 2, Mexico (MEX))

Ana Illanes Martínez de la Vega
(Contestant 3, Mexico (MEX))

Nathalia del Carmen Jasso Vera
(Contestant 4, Mexico (MEX))

Marcela Cruz Larios
(Deputy Leader, Mexico (MEX))

Isabel Hubard
(Leader, Mexico (MEX))

Cristina Sotomayor
(Observer with Leader, Mexico (MEX))

Anastasija Tortevska
(Contestant 1, North Macedonia (MKD))

Hristina Mitreska
(Contestant 2, North Macedonia (MKD))

Jasna Ilieva
(Contestant 3, North Macedonia (MKD))

Kristina Taseva
(Contestant 4, North Macedonia (MKD))

Erblina Zeqiri
(Deputy Leader, North Macedonia (MKD))

Aneta Gacovska-Barandovska
(Leader, North Macedonia (MKD))

Samantha Li
(Contestant 1, Netherlands (NLD))

Ana Maria Mekerishvili
(Contestant 2, Netherlands (NLD))

Kati Overbeeke
(Contestant 3, Netherlands (NLD))

Hanne Snijders
(Contestant 4, Netherlands (NLD))

Feike van Ammers
(Deputy Leader, Netherlands (NLD))

Gabriëlle Zwaneveld
(Leader, Netherlands (NLD))

Lisa van Barneveld
(Contestant 1, Netherlands B (NLDB))

Femke Voogt
(Contestant 2, Netherlands B (NLDB))

Allie Zong
(Contestant 3, Netherlands B (NLDB))

Naomi Zwaneveld
(Contestant 4, Netherlands B (NLDB))

Dirk van Bree
(Deputy Leader, Netherlands B (NLDB))

Zejia He
(Contestant 1, Norway (NOR))

Vedrana Barisic
(Contestant 2, Norway (NOR))

Aleksandra Jach
(Contestant 3, Norway (NOR))

Pratibha Thakur
(Contestant 4, Norway (NOR))

Weronika Wrzos-Kaminska
(Deputy Leader, Norway (NOR))

Sofia Lindqvist
(Leader, Norway (NOR))

Carla Fermin
(Contestant 1, Peru (PER))

Flor Luna
(Contestant 2, Peru (PER))

Patricia Urtecho
(Contestant 3, Peru (PER))

Angie Alcantara
(Contestant 4, Peru (PER))

Maria Laura Guevara
(Deputy Leader, Peru (PER))

Jesus Zapata
(Leader, Peru (PER))

Iga Janik
(Contestant 1, Poland (POL))

Justyna Jaworska
(Contestant 2, Poland (POL))

Julia Filip
(Contestant 3, Poland (POL))

Alicja Pietrzak
(Contestant 4, Poland (POL))

Łukasz Bożyk
(Deputy Leader, Poland (POL))

Dominika Regiec
(Leader, Poland (POL))

Alexandra Timofte
(Contestant 1, Romania (ROU))

Lucia Rîșnoveanu
(Contestant 2, Romania (ROU))

Amina Abu Shanab
(Contestant 3, Romania (ROU))

Diana Țolu
(Contestant 4, Romania (ROU))

Anca Băltărigă
(Deputy Leader, Romania (ROU))

Mihail Bălună
(Leader, Romania (ROU))

Rozalina Mirgalimova
(Contestant 1, Russian Federation (RUS))

Ralina Iusupova
(Contestant 2, Russian Federation (RUS))

Elizaveta Neustroeva
(Contestant 3, Russian Federation (RUS))

Taisiia Korotchenko
(Contestant 4, Russian Federation (RUS))

Olga Nechaeva
(Deputy Leader, Russian Federation (RUS))

Alina Safiullina
(Leader, Russian Federation (RUS))

Kirill Sukhov
(Observer with Leader, Russian Federation (RUS))
Thana ALhydary
(Contestant 1, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Rafaa Qanash
(Contestant 2, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Joud Bahuwayni
(Contestant 3, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Lara Monagel
(Contestant 4, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Shaden Alshammari
(Deputy Leader, Saudi Arabia (SAU))

Sultan ALbarakati
(Leader, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Waleed Bahuwayni
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Rana Mandorah
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Majed Qanash
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Samerah Samargandy
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))

Tarek Shehata
(Observer with Leader, Saudi Arabia (SAU))

Jelena Ivančić
(Contestant 1, Serbia (SRB))

Irina Đanković
(Contestant 2, Serbia (SRB))

Milica Vugdelić
(Contestant 3, Serbia (SRB))

Milja Jovanović
(Contestant 4, Serbia (SRB))

Sonja Čukić
(Deputy Leader, Serbia (SRB))

Miloš Stojaković
(Leader, Serbia (SRB))

Ema Skottova
(Contestant 1, Switzerland (SUI))

Julia Sollberger
(Contestant 2, Switzerland (SUI))

Yanta Wang
(Contestant 3, Switzerland (SUI))
Rada Kamysheva
(Contestant 4, Switzerland (SUI))

Anaëlle Pfister
(Deputy Leader, Switzerland (SUI))

Patrick Stalder
(Leader, Switzerland (SUI))

Lenka Hake
(Contestant 1, Slovakia (SVK))

Lucia Krajčoviechová
(Contestant 2, Slovakia (SVK))

Timea Szöllősová
(Contestant 3, Slovakia (SVK))

Tereza Škublová
(Contestant 4, Slovakia (SVK))

Laura Vištanová
(Deputy Leader, Slovakia (SVK))

Patrik Bak
(Leader, Slovakia (SVK))

Katarina Grilj
(Contestant 1, Slovenia (SVN))

Ana Opalič
(Contestant 2, Slovenia (SVN))

Lana Prijon
(Contestant 3, Slovenia (SVN))

Neža Vipavc
(Contestant 4, Slovenia (SVN))

Tea Jeličić
(Deputy Leader, Slovenia (SVN))

Ana Meta Dolinar
(Leader, Slovenia (SVN))

Betül Akdaş
(Contestant 1, Turkey (TUR))

Kerime Nur Kavadar
(Contestant 2, Turkey (TUR))
Özge Dilay Örüm
(Contestant 3, Turkey (TUR))

Zeynep Taşevli
(Contestant 4, Turkey (TUR))

Selim Bahadır
(Deputy Leader, Turkey (TUR))

Azer Kerimov
(Leader, Turkey (TUR))

Yelyzaveta Horokh
(Contestant 1, Ukraine (UKR))

Roksolana Ivanchuk
(Contestant 2, Ukraine (UKR))

Yana Kolodach
(Contestant 3, Ukraine (UKR))

Yuliia Tatarinova
(Contestant 4, Ukraine (UKR))

Yuliia Kravchenko
(Deputy Leader, Ukraine (UKR))

Andrii Anikushyn
(Leader, Ukraine (UKR))

Bogdan Rublov
(Observer with Leader, Ukraine (UKR))

Naomi Bazlov
(Contestant 1, United Kingdom (UNK))

Sarah Gleghorn
(Contestant 2, United Kingdom (UNK))

Sarah Henderson
(Contestant 3, United Kingdom (UNK))

Yuka Machino
(Contestant 4, United Kingdom (UNK))

Kasia Warburton
(Deputy Leader, United Kingdom (UNK))

Jenny Owladi
(Leader, United Kingdom (UNK))

Sanjana Das
(Contestant 1, United States of America (USA))

Ashley Ke
(Contestant 2, United States of America (USA))

Elizabeth Ke
(Contestant 3, United States of America (USA))

Christine Yang
(Contestant 4, United States of America (USA))

Rachel Zhang
(Deputy Leader, United States of America (USA))

Meghal Gupta
(Leader, United States of America (USA))

Johan Konter
(Chief Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Quintijn Puite
(Chief Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Sietske Tacoma
(Chief Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Birgit van Dalen
(Chief Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Ellen van der Meer
(Chief Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Jetze Zoethout
(Chief Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Iryna Burak
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Alessandra Caraceni
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Anne-Maria Ernvall-Hytönen
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Louis Hainaut
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Jeroen Huijben
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Maria-Romina Ivan
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Viviane Kehl
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Géza Kós
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))
Pavel Kozhevnikov
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Kucherenko
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Tejaswi "TJ" Navilarekallu
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Diyora Salimova
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Andela Sarkovic
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Olha Shevchenko
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Geoff Smith
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Michelle Sweering
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Jeroen Winkel
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiya Zhyrkevich
(Coordinator, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Sander Houwen
(Crew, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))
Florine Meijer
(Crew, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Eljakim Schrijvers
(Crew, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Nils van de Berg
(Crew, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Ward van der Schoot
(Crew, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Marijke Allis
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Maaike Assendorp
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Esther Bod
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Sjoerd Boersma
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Thomas Chen
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Freek Dijkstra
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Michiel Doorman
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Ingeborg Goddijn
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Sophie Huiberts
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Gerard Jeurnink
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Relinde Jurrius
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Marjanne Klom
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Jan Willem Knopper
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Karst Koymans
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))
Daniël Kroes
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Elza Leyenaar
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Jelle Loois
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Milan Lopuhaä-Zwakenberg
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Mireia Martínez i Sellarès
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Mendel Mobach
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Joseph Myers
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Derk Pik
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Elise Sänger
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Linda Schouten
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Liesbeth van Alebeek
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))
Raymond van Bommel
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Desiree van den Bogaart
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))
Heleen van der Ree
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Marieke van der Wegen
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Rudi van Drunen
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))
Jaap van Ginkel
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Kees van Schenk Brill
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Lianne van Timmeren
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Esther Visser
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Loura Vlam
(Organiser, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))
Wanlin Li
(Problem Selection, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))
Danielle Wang
(Problem Selection, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

Merlijn Staps
(Problem Selection Chair, EGMO 2020 Staff (ZZA))

EGMO website hosted by:

UKMT

Based on a design by:

Andrew Evans Graphic Design