Past and future EGMOs

EGMO: People at EGMO 2019 in Ukraine


Aleksia Kolo
(Contestant 1, Albania (ALB))

Heidi Durrёsi
(Contestant 2, Albania (ALB))

Seli Lulaj
(Contestant 3, Albania (ALB))

Liljana Petova
(Contestant 4, Albania (ALB))

Florion Çela
(Deputy Leader, Albania (ALB))

Adrian Naço
(Leader, Albania (ALB))

Eva Ge
(Contestant 1, Australia (AUS))

Grace He
(Contestant 2, Australia (AUS))

Vicky Feng
(Contestant 3, Australia (AUS))

Evgeniya Artemova
(Contestant 4, Australia (AUS))

Michelle Chen
(Deputy Leader, Australia (AUS))

Thanom Shaw
(Leader, Australia (AUS))

Louise Bilston
(Observer with Contestants, Australia (AUS))

Dana Ma
(Observer with Deputy, Australia (AUS))

Maria Hammer
(Contestant 1, Austria (AUT))

Nina Mitrovic
(Contestant 2, Austria (AUT))

Stefanie Rauch
(Contestant 3, Austria (AUT))

Lydia Rysavy
(Contestant 4, Austria (AUT))

Veronika Schreitter
(Deputy Leader, Austria (AUT))

Stefan Leopoldseder
(Leader, Austria (AUT))

Zahra Bayramli
(Contestant 1, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Fidan Garayeva
(Contestant 2, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Shams Aliyeva
(Contestant 3, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Fidan Babayeva
(Contestant 4, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Ismat Aghayev
(Deputy Leader, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Fuad Garayev
(Leader, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Gunel Asadova
(Observer with Deputy, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Marie Determe
(Contestant 1, Belgium (BEL))

Marie Peeters
(Contestant 2, Belgium (BEL))

Juliette Sleurs
(Contestant 3, Belgium (BEL))

Elise Taragola
(Contestant 4, Belgium (BEL))

Karen Van Opdenbosch
(Deputy Leader, Belgium (BEL))

Michel Sebille
(Leader, Belgium (BEL))

Lyuba Konova
(Contestant 1, Bulgaria (BGR))

Margarita Stefanova
(Contestant 2, Bulgaria (BGR))

Marina Boyadzhieva
(Contestant 3, Bulgaria (BGR))

Mihaela Gledacheva
(Contestant 4, Bulgaria (BGR))

Velina Ivanova
(Deputy Leader, Bulgaria (BGR))

Denitsa Markova
(Leader, Bulgaria (BGR))

Lejla Skelić
(Contestant 1, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Nevena Radešić
(Contestant 2, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Naida Purišević
(Contestant 3, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Esma Mašić
(Contestant 4, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Marko Ćitić
(Deputy Leader, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Adisa Bolić
(Leader, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Aliaksandra Novik
(Contestant 1, Belarus (BLR))

Palina Chernikava
(Contestant 2, Belarus (BLR))

Mariya Zacharneva
(Contestant 3, Belarus (BLR))

Hanna Blazhko
(Contestant 4, Belarus (BLR))

Iryna Burak
(Deputy Leader, Belarus (BLR))

Mikhail Karpuk
(Leader, Belarus (BLR))

Mariana Bigolin Groff
(Contestant 1, Brazil (BRA))

Ana Beatriz de Castro Studart
(Contestant 2, Brazil (BRA))

Bruna Shoji Nakamura
(Contestant 3, Brazil (BRA))

Maria Clara de Lacerda Werneck
(Contestant 4, Brazil (BRA))

Luíze D'Urso Vianna
(Deputy Leader, Brazil (BRA))

Deborah Barbosa Alves
(Leader, Brazil (BRA))

Katherine Forbes
(Contestant 1, Canada (CAN))

Anna Krokhine
(Contestant 2, Canada (CAN))

Elaine Liu
(Contestant 3, Canada (CAN))

Zixian Wei
(Contestant 4, Canada (CAN))

Sarah Sun
(Deputy Leader, Canada (CAN))

Dorette Pronk
(Leader, Canada (CAN))
Camila Guajardo
(Contestant 1, Chile (CHI))
Fernanda Gutiérrez
(Contestant 2, Chile (CHI))
Sofía Rojas
(Contestant 3, Chile (CHI))
Francisca Aguayo
(Contestant 4, Chile (CHI))
Mariel Sáez
(Deputy Leader, Chile (CHI))
Natalia García
(Leader, Chile (CHI))

Ingrid Verónica Salazar Picado
(Contestant 1, Costa Rica (CRI))

Carolina Zamora Nasralah
(Contestant 2, Costa Rica (CRI))

Maricruz Vásquez Sandí
(Contestant 3, Costa Rica (CRI))

Floria Xin Yi Fang Zhang
(Contestant 4, Costa Rica (CRI))

German José Mora Sáenz
(Leader, Costa Rica (CRI))
Eirini Ioannou
(Contestant 1, Cyprus (CYP))

Georgia Hadjipanayiotou
(Contestant 2, Cyprus (CYP))

Myrsini Semeli Tsiarta
(Contestant 3, Cyprus (CYP))

Sonia Kakoulli
(Contestant 4, Cyprus (CYP))

Andreas Savvidis
(Deputy Leader, Cyprus (CYP))

Demetres Christofides
(Leader, Cyprus (CYP))

Adéla Heroudková
(Contestant 1, Czech Republic (CZE))

Magdaléna Mišinová
(Contestant 2, Czech Republic (CZE))

Michaela Svatošová
(Contestant 3, Czech Republic (CZE))

Adéla Karolína Žáčková
(Contestant 4, Czech Republic (CZE))

Pavel Calábek
(Deputy Leader, Czech Republic (CZE))

Jaroslav Švrček
(Leader, Czech Republic (CZE))

Kamma Dyhr
(Contestant 1, Denmark (DEN))

Kamille Møller Frost
(Contestant 2, Denmark (DEN))

Ida Agerlin Kähler
(Contestant 3, Denmark (DEN))

Astrid Kildelund Rosenkilde
(Contestant 4, Denmark (DEN))

Jan Agentoft Nielsen
(Deputy Leader, Denmark (DEN))

Kirsten Rosenkilde
(Leader, Denmark (DEN))

Valeria Estefania Barco Santana
(Contestant 1, Ecuador (ECU))

María Gratzia Indacochea Rosado
(Contestant 2, Ecuador (ECU))

Stephanie Vanessa Gallegos Caamaño
(Contestant 3, Ecuador (ECU))

Zhiron Cristina Wu Yuan
(Contestant 4, Ecuador (ECU))

Andrea Narváez
(Deputy Leader, Ecuador (ECU))
Ana Paula Indacochea Rosado
(Leader, Ecuador (ECU))

Fernando Alberto Alvarez
(Observer with Leader, Ecuador (ECU))

Míriam Lorenzo Laguno
(Contestant 1, Spain (ESP))

Paula Gazituaga García
(Contestant 2, Spain (ESP))

Ángela Rodríguez-Izquierdo Gallardo
(Contestant 3, Spain (ESP))

Beatriz Gonzalo Carvajal
(Contestant 4, Spain (ESP))

Daniel Lasaosa Medarde
(Deputy Leader, Spain (ESP))

Elisa Lorenzo García
(Leader, Spain (ESP))

Idaliina Kuusisto
(Contestant 1, Finland (FIN))

Veera Nurmela
(Contestant 2, Finland (FIN))
Nerissa Shakespeare
(Contestant 3, Finland (FIN))

Hilma Tillqvist
(Contestant 4, Finland (FIN))

Neea Palojärvi
(Deputy Leader, Finland (FIN))

Anne-Maria Ernvall-Hytönen
(Leader, Finland (FIN))

Juha Tillqvist
(Observer with Contestants, Finland (FIN))

Léonie Kittel
(Contestant 1, France (FRA))

Anna Luchnikova
(Contestant 2, France (FRA))

Enora Pétry
(Contestant 3, France (FRA))

Madison Shirazi
(Contestant 4, France (FRA))

Clara Ding
(Deputy Leader, France (FRA))

Noémie Cartier
(Leader, France (FRA))

Tamar Korkotashvili
(Contestant 1, Georgia (GEO))

Ana Onoprishvili
(Contestant 2, Georgia (GEO))

Keti Sulamanidze
(Contestant 3, Georgia (GEO))
Mariam Ivardava
(Contestant 4, Georgia (GEO))

Dimitri Arabidze
(Deputy Leader, Georgia (GEO))

Ivane Gokadze
(Leader, Georgia (GEO))

Hannah Boß
(Contestant 1, Germany (GER))
Maria Matthis
(Contestant 2, Germany (GER))

Esther Rimmelspacher
(Contestant 3, Germany (GER))

Sofia Zotova
(Contestant 4, Germany (GER))

Luise Puhlmann
(Deputy Leader, Germany (GER))

Susanne Armbruster
(Leader, Germany (GER))

Danai-Christina Avdela
(Contestant 1, Greece (HEL))

Eirini Miliori
(Contestant 2, Greece (HEL))

Konstantina Rasvani
(Contestant 3, Greece (HEL))

Artemis-Chrysanthi Savva
(Contestant 4, Greece (HEL))

Evangelia Loli
(Deputy Leader, Greece (HEL))

Achillefs Synefakopoulos
(Leader, Greece (HEL))

Anna Kerekes
(Contestant 1, Hungary (HUN))

Anett Berta Kocsis
(Contestant 2, Hungary (HUN))
Janka Hámori
(Contestant 3, Hungary (HUN))

Anna Mészáros
(Contestant 4, Hungary (HUN))

Melinda Flóra Kiss
(Deputy Leader, Hungary (HUN))

Panna Tímea Fekete
(Leader, Hungary (HUN))

Anushka Aggarwal
(Contestant 1, India (IND))

Vempalli Sai Keerthana
(Contestant 2, India (IND))

Rohinee Joshi
(Contestant 3, India (IND))

Shanta Singh Laishram
(Deputy Leader, India (IND))

Vinod Kumar Grover
(Leader, India (IND))

Mangala Gurjar
(Observer with Contestants, India (IND))

Tianyiwa Xie
(Contestant 1, Ireland (IRL))

Laura Cosgrave
(Contestant 2, Ireland (IRL))

Meilun Xu
(Contestant 3, Ireland (IRL))

Yixin Huang
(Contestant 4, Ireland (IRL))

Declan Manning
(Deputy Leader, Ireland (IRL))

Anca Mustata
(Leader, Ireland (IRL))

Maya Kleinstein
(Contestant 1, Israel (ISR))

Sophia Kurbatova
(Contestant 2, Israel (ISR))

Nicole Grosman
(Contestant 3, Israel (ISR))

Miriam Farber
(Deputy Leader, Israel (ISR))

Dan Carmon
(Leader, Israel (ISR))

Giorgia Benassi
(Contestant 1, Italy (ITA))

Sabrina Botticchio
(Contestant 2, Italy (ITA))

Irene Maniglia
(Contestant 3, Italy (ITA))

Anna Ulivi
(Contestant 4, Italy (ITA))

Veronica Sacchi
(Deputy Leader, Italy (ITA))

Francesca Rizzo
(Leader, Italy (ITA))

Massimo Gobbino
(Observer with Leader, Italy (ITA))

Atsuko Kogachi
(Contestant 1, Japan (JPN))

Yuka Kuwahara
(Contestant 2, Japan (JPN))

Yurika Ueshiba
(Contestant 3, Japan (JPN))

Haruka Watanabe
(Contestant 4, Japan (JPN))

Keiko Tasaki
(Deputy Leader, Japan (JPN))

Takahiko Fujita
(Leader, Japan (JPN))

Yoshihiro Miyashita
(Observer with Deputy, Japan (JPN))

Satoshi Hayakawa
(Observer with Leader, Japan (JPN))

Maya Ogita
(Observer with Leader, Japan (JPN))

Bibigul Konkayeva
(Contestant 1, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Assel Katayeva
(Contestant 2, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Dilnaz Ualiyeva
(Contestant 3, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Aruzhan Sabyrbek
(Contestant 4, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Nursultan Khajimuratov
(Deputy Leader, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Almaz Kungozhin
(Leader, Kazakhstan (KAZ))

Elzė Amilevičiūtė
(Contestant 1, Lithuania (LTU))

Ugnė Milašiūnaitė
(Contestant 2, Lithuania (LTU))

Alina Paliulionytė
(Contestant 3, Lithuania (LTU))

Julija Paliulionytė
(Contestant 4, Lithuania (LTU))

Romualdas Kašuba
(Deputy Leader, Lithuania (LTU))

Aivaras Novikas
(Leader, Lithuania (LTU))

Laëtitia Braucourt
(Contestant 1, Luxembourg (LUX))

Angelina Kysil
(Contestant 2, Luxembourg (LUX))

Philippe Schram
(Deputy Leader, Luxembourg (LUX))

Pierre Haas
(Leader, Luxembourg (LUX))

Anete Valnere
(Contestant 1, Latvia (LVA))

Sandra Siliņa
(Contestant 2, Latvia (LVA))

Elizaveta Gavrilova
(Contestant 3, Latvia (LVA))

Leonora Fiļa
(Contestant 4, Latvia (LVA))

Dace Andžāne
(Deputy Leader, Latvia (LVA))

Juris Škuškovniks
(Leader, Latvia (LVA))

Mădălina Griza
(Contestant 1, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Rusanda Guzun
(Contestant 2, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Adelina Andrei
(Contestant 3, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Vlada Gherciu
(Contestant 4, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Valeriu Gînga
(Deputy Leader, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Marcel Teleucă
(Leader, Republic of Moldova (MDA))
Ana Paula Jiménez Díaz
(Contestant 1, Mexico (MEX))
Nuria Sydykova Méndez
(Contestant 2, Mexico (MEX))
Karla Rebeca Munguía Romero
(Contestant 3, Mexico (MEX))
Nathalia del Carmen Jasso Vera
(Contestant 4, Mexico (MEX))

Enrique Treviño
(Deputy Leader, Mexico (MEX))

Isabel Hubard
(Leader, Mexico (MEX))

Mihaela Hadjiska
(Contestant 1, North Macedonia (MKD))

Qendresa Selimi
(Contestant 2, North Macedonia (MKD))

Teodora Pecakovska
(Contestant 3, North Macedonia (MKD))

Anastasija Tortevska
(Contestant 4, North Macedonia (MKD))

Alekso Malcheski
(Deputy Leader, North Macedonia (MKD))

Slagjana Brsakoska
(Leader, North Macedonia (MKD))

Floor Beks
(Contestant 1, Netherlands (NLD))

Ana Maria Mekerishvili
(Contestant 2, Netherlands (NLD))

Sièna van Schaick
(Contestant 3, Netherlands (NLD))

Hanne Snijders
(Contestant 4, Netherlands (NLD))

Dirk van Bree
(Deputy Leader, Netherlands (NLD))

Birgit van Dalen
(Leader, Netherlands (NLD))

Zejia He
(Contestant 1, Norway (NOR))

Ine Sofie Lodsby
(Contestant 2, Norway (NOR))

Lovise Sørby
(Contestant 3, Norway (NOR))

Hedvig Margrete Venbakken
(Contestant 4, Norway (NOR))

Weronika Wrzos-Kaminska
(Deputy Leader, Norway (NOR))

Sofia Lindqvist
(Leader, Norway (NOR))

Monica Martinez
(Contestant 1, Peru (PER))

Carla Fermin
(Contestant 2, Peru (PER))

Gladys Alekza Salazar
(Contestant 3, Peru (PER))

Danna Vargas
(Contestant 4, Peru (PER))

Maria Laura Guevara
(Deputy Leader, Peru (PER))

Jesus Zapata
(Leader, Peru (PER))

Jagoda Bracha
(Contestant 1, Poland (POL))

Justyna Jaworska
(Contestant 2, Poland (POL))

Katarzyna Kępińska
(Contestant 3, Poland (POL))

Maria Wysogląd
(Contestant 4, Poland (POL))

Marta Mościcka
(Deputy Leader, Poland (POL))

Dominika Regiec
(Leader, Poland (POL))

Alexandra Timofte
(Contestant 1, Romania (ROU))

Amina Abu Shanab
(Contestant 2, Romania (ROU))

Ioana Popescu
(Contestant 3, Romania (ROU))

Diana Țolu
(Contestant 4, Romania (ROU))

Anca Băltărigă
(Deputy Leader, Romania (ROU))

Mihail Bălună
(Leader, Romania (ROU))
Thnaa Alhydary
(Contestant 1, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Ghadeer Daghistani
(Contestant 2, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Rafaa Qanash
(Contestant 3, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Jana Alzahrani
(Contestant 4, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Shaden Alshammari
(Deputy Leader, Saudi Arabia (SAU))

Sultan ALbarakati
(Leader, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Abeer Alamri
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Modi Alshammari
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Taghreed Memish
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Majed Qanash
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Samerah Samargandy
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))

Tarek Shehata
(Observer with Leader, Saudi Arabia (SAU))

Jelena Ivančić
(Contestant 1, Serbia (SRB))

Tamara Ponjavić
(Contestant 2, Serbia (SRB))

Milica Vugdelić
(Contestant 3, Serbia (SRB))

Maja Cvetković
(Contestant 4, Serbia (SRB))

Sonja Čukić
(Deputy Leader, Serbia (SRB))

Miloš Stojaković
(Leader, Serbia (SRB))

Emily Dikhoff
(Contestant 1, Switzerland (SUI))

Ema Skottova
(Contestant 2, Switzerland (SUI))

Julia Sollberger
(Contestant 3, Switzerland (SUI))

Yanta Wang
(Contestant 4, Switzerland (SUI))

Yunshu Ouyang
(Deputy Leader, Switzerland (SUI))

Viviane Kehl
(Leader, Switzerland (SUI))

Viktória Brezinová
(Contestant 1, Slovakia (SVK))

Štefánia Glevitzká
(Contestant 2, Slovakia (SVK))

Lucia Krajčoviechová
(Contestant 3, Slovakia (SVK))

Timea Szöllősová
(Contestant 4, Slovakia (SVK))
Mária Bendová
(Deputy Leader, Slovakia (SVK))

Patrik Bak
(Leader, Slovakia (SVK))

Ana Meta Dolinar
(Contestant 1, Slovenia (SVN))

Tea Jeličić
(Contestant 2, Slovenia (SVN))

Ema Mlinar
(Contestant 3, Slovenia (SVN))

Špela Polak
(Contestant 4, Slovenia (SVN))

David Opalič
(Deputy Leader, Slovenia (SVN))

Domen Vreš
(Leader, Slovenia (SVN))

İrem Nur Çevikcan
(Contestant 1, Turkey (TUR))

Sude Filiz
(Contestant 2, Turkey (TUR))

Asude Ebrar Kızıloğlu
(Contestant 3, Turkey (TUR))

Feray Lina Yence
(Contestant 4, Turkey (TUR))

Şahin Emrah
(Deputy Leader, Turkey (TUR))

Azer Kerimov
(Leader, Turkey (TUR))

Olesia Bilyk
(Contestant 1, Ukraine (UKR))

Kateryna Horokh
(Contestant 2, Ukraine (UKR))

Karyna Nechyporuk
(Contestant 3, Ukraine (UKR))

Vlada Petrusenko
(Contestant 4, Ukraine (UKR))

Denys Pushkin
(Deputy Leader, Ukraine (UKR))

Yaroslav Kivva
(Leader, Ukraine (UKR))

Alisa Baklan
(Contestant 1, Ukraine B (UKRB))

Marharyta Baklan
(Contestant 2, Ukraine B (UKRB))

Roksolana Ivanchuk
(Contestant 3, Ukraine B (UKRB))

Olha Zhur
(Contestant 4, Ukraine B (UKRB))

Naomi Bazlov
(Contestant 1, United Kingdom (UNK))

Sarah Gleghorn
(Contestant 2, United Kingdom (UNK))

Yihua Luo
(Contestant 3, United Kingdom (UNK))

Yuka Machino
(Contestant 4, United Kingdom (UNK))

Kasia Warburton
(Deputy Leader, United Kingdom (UNK))

Jenny Owladi
(Leader, United Kingdom (UNK))

Emma Qin
(Contestant 1, United States of America (USA))

Ishika Shah
(Contestant 2, United States of America (USA))

Catherine Wu
(Contestant 3, United States of America (USA))

Janabel Xia
(Contestant 4, United States of America (USA))

Rachel Zhang
(Deputy Leader, United States of America (USA))

Meghal Gupta
(Leader, United States of America (USA))

Oleksiy Klurman
(Chief Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Daria Chumachenko
(Chief Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Yuliia Kravchenko
(Chief Invigilator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Alokhina
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Andrii Arman
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Atilla Bahchedjioglou
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Oleksandr Dashkov
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Alina Harbuzova
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Nataliia Khotiaintseva
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Bohdan Kivva
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Galyna Kriukova
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Yuliya Kryvitskaya
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Kucherenko
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Charles Leytem
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Lizaveta Manzhulina
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Oleksandr Markovichenko
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Mark Saul
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Yaroslava Serdiuk
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))
Darya Shchedrina
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Mykyta Shchehlov
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Olha Shevchenko
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Oleksandr Shumaiev
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Nikita Skybytskyi
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Denys Smirnov
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Yevheniia Soroka
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Olha Tkachenko
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Oleksandra Tumak
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Olena Usoltseva
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Aliaksei Vaidzelevich
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Dinh Thanh Phong Vo
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Ivan Yakovlev
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Alina Yan
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Taras Zhylenko
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiya Zhyrkevich
(Coordinator, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Alessandra Caraceni
(EGMO AB, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Maura Tierney
(Guest, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Svitlana Balbukh
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Nastya Barabashchuk
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Olexandr Baranenko
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Iryna Bobkova
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Valeriia Bondarenko
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Tetiana Borovska
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Solomia Chayka
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Victoria Cherniak
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Tetyana Dmytrenko
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Dolynets
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Maria Grinchuk
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Kamila Hermesh
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Halyna Hotsaliuk
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Andrii Hutsal
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Artem Kavara
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Lola Khabibova
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Oleksandra Khomyshyn
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Yevheniia Kolesnykova
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Tetiana Korotenko
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Kurchenko
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Yaroslava Kuznetska
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Viktoriia Liudvik
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Iryna Lubyshkina
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Mariana Makara
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Daria Maliuha
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Olha Marunchak
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Maryna Minko
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Maria Mytrofankina
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Daryna Novykova
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Marina Pakholiuk
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Tetyana Pidkova
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Valentyna Poliukhovych
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Natalia Postoienko
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Maria Povna
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Prydalna
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasia Rudnytska
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Karyna Rybalko
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Shaposhnyk
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Olexandra Sharapa
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Shkaraputa
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anna Starodubtseva
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Nataliia Sverdlova
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Natalie Tsygankova
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Viktoria Tyryshkina
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Vestel
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anastasiia Yaroshovets
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Lesia Yavorska
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Yana Zakharchenko
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Andrii Zhenzherukha
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Maryna Zhovtetska
(Guide, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Iryna Holobotovska
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Solomiia Korol
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Olha Petrenko
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Tetiana Popova
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anhelina Popovtseva
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Marina Samusenko
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Anna Skiridova
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Roksolana Smerechynska
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Ivan Voloshyn
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Khrystyna Yordan
(Guide Team Lead, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Joseph Myers
(IT, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Andrii Anikusyn
(Jury Chair, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Vitalii Lishunov
(Problem Selection, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

Arsenii Nikolaev
(Problem Selection, EGMO 2019 Staff (ZZA))

EGMO website hosted by:

UKMT

Based on a design by:

Andrew Evans Graphic Design