Past and future EGMOs

EGMO: People at EGMO 2016 in Romania


Ana Peçini
(Contestant 1, Albania (ALB))

Fjona Parllaku
(Contestant 2, Albania (ALB))

Laura Sheshi
(Contestant 3, Albania (ALB))

Liana Shpani
(Contestant 4, Albania (ALB))
Redi Haderi
(Deputy Leader, Albania (ALB))

Fatos Kopliku
(Leader, Albania (ALB))

Nazrin Farziyeva
(Contestant 1, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Rena Aliyeva
(Contestant 2, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Javahir Abbasova
(Contestant 3, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Sayalı Mammadova
(Contestant 4, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Lumiyya Aliyeva
(Deputy Leader, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Shemsi Safarov
(Leader, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Narmin Safarova
(Observer with Leader, Azerbaijan (AZE))

Pauline Bessemans
(Contestant 1, Belgium (BEL))

Ambre De Herde
(Contestant 2, Belgium (BEL))

Charlotte Léonard
(Contestant 3, Belgium (BEL))
Mary-Lou Perrier D'Hauterive
(Contestant 4, Belgium (BEL))

Pierre-Alain Jacqmin
(Deputy Leader, Belgium (BEL))

Michel Sebille
(Leader, Belgium (BEL))

Denitsa Markova
(Contestant 1, Bulgaria (BGR))

Violeta Naydenova
(Contestant 2, Bulgaria (BGR))

Simona Kukova
(Contestant 3, Bulgaria (BGR))

Mariya Delyakova
(Contestant 4, Bulgaria (BGR))
Linka Mincheva
(Deputy Leader, Bulgaria (BGR))
Emil Kolev
(Leader, Bulgaria (BGR))

Neira Kurtović
(Contestant 1, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Adisa Bolić
(Contestant 2, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Tijana Babić
(Contestant 3, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Milica Babić
(Contestant 4, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Bojan Pažin
(Deputy Leader, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Harun Hindija
(Leader, Bosnia and Herzegovina (BIH))

Lizaveta Manzhulina
(Contestant 1, Belarus (BLR))

Katsiaryna Kunts
(Contestant 2, Belarus (BLR))

Swetlana Shaban
(Contestant 3, Belarus (BLR))

Arina Goloubitskaya
(Contestant 4, Belarus (BLR))
Alena Senchanka
(Deputy Leader, Belarus (BLR))
Mikhail Karpuk
(Leader, Belarus (BLR))
Anna Economou
(Contestant 1, Cyprus (CYP))
Ariadni Assou
(Contestant 2, Cyprus (CYP))
Maria Olymbia Tsianni
(Contestant 3, Cyprus (CYP))
Evgenia Ilia
(Contestant 4, Cyprus (CYP))
Klelia Sourmeli Skotinou
(Deputy Leader, Cyprus (CYP))
Andreas Skotinos
(Leader, Cyprus (CYP))

Klára Karasová
(Contestant 1, Czech Republic (CZE))

Lenka Kopfová
(Contestant 2, Czech Republic (CZE))

Zuzana Procházková
(Contestant 3, Czech Republic (CZE))

Hedvika Ranošová
(Contestant 4, Czech Republic (CZE))

Josef Tkadlec
(Deputy Leader, Czech Republic (CZE))

Jaroslav Zhouf
(Leader, Czech Republic (CZE))

Angela Bastidas
(Contestant 1, Ecuador (ECU))

Valerie Bustos
(Contestant 2, Ecuador (ECU))

Ana Paula Indacochea
(Contestant 3, Ecuador (ECU))

Lissette Maingón
(Contestant 4, Ecuador (ECU))

Paolo Cuellar
(Deputy Leader, Ecuador (ECU))

Julio Rivera
(Leader, Ecuador (ECU))

Berta Garcia
(Contestant 1, Spain (ESP))

Victoria Arenas
(Contestant 2, Spain (ESP))

Lucía de Fang Ma Li
(Contestant 3, Spain (ESP))

Lucía Mallo
(Contestant 4, Spain (ESP))

Elisa Lorenzo
(Deputy Leader, Spain (ESP))

Francisco Bellot
(Leader, Spain (ESP))

Ella Anttila
(Contestant 1, Finland (FIN))

Esa Vesalainen
(Leader, Finland (FIN))

Linda Gutsche
(Contestant 1, France (FRA))

Eve Mattatia
(Contestant 2, France (FRA))
Julia Mosseri
(Contestant 3, France (FRA))

Lucie Wang
(Contestant 4, France (FRA))

Noémie Cartier
(Deputy Leader, France (FRA))

Ippolyti Dellatolas
(Leader, France (FRA))

Elene Karangozishvili
(Contestant 1, Georgia (GEO))

Mariam Rogava
(Contestant 2, Georgia (GEO))
Sophie Bregadze
(Contestant 3, Georgia (GEO))

Gvantsa Tsutskhashvili
(Contestant 4, Georgia (GEO))

Dimitri Arabidze
(Deputy Leader, Georgia (GEO))

Ivane Gokadze
(Leader, Georgia (GEO))

Zsuzsanna Baran
(Contestant 1, Hungary (HUN))

Miléna Vankó
(Contestant 2, Hungary (HUN))
Hanna Gál
(Contestant 3, Hungary (HUN))

Viktória Klász
(Contestant 4, Hungary (HUN))

Eszter Kabos
(Deputy Leader, Hungary (HUN))

Zoltán Lóránt Nagy
(Leader, Hungary (HUN))

Haimoshri Das
(Contestant 1, India (IND))

Uma T. V. Iyer
(Contestant 2, India (IND))

Narasimhan Ramanujachari
(Deputy Leader, India (IND))

Vinayak Madhav Sholapurkar
(Leader, India (IND))

Mangala Gurjar
(Observer with Contestants, India (IND))

Toni Aidong Huang
(Contestant 1, Ireland (IRL))

Anna Mustata
(Contestant 2, Ireland (IRL))
Ioana Grigoras
(Contestant 3, Ireland (IRL))

Katie Louise O'Connor
(Contestant 4, Ireland (IRL))

Andrei Mustata
(Deputy Leader, Ireland (IRL))

Kieran Cooney
(Leader, Ireland (IRL))

Shira Ben Dor
(Contestant 1, Israel (ISR))

Maya Naveh
(Contestant 2, Israel (ISR))

Maria Gorelik
(Deputy Leader, Israel (ISR))

Dan Carmon
(Leader, Israel (ISR))
Linda Friso
(Contestant 1, Italy (ITA))

Maria Chiara Ricciuti
(Contestant 2, Italy (ITA))

Francesca Rizzo
(Contestant 3, Italy (ITA))

Federica Zanni
(Contestant 4, Italy (ITA))

Giada Franz
(Deputy Leader, Italy (ITA))

Alessandra Caraceni
(Leader, Italy (ITA))

Ami Isoda
(Contestant 1, Japan (JPN))

Maya Ogita
(Contestant 2, Japan (JPN))

Haruna Sueo
(Contestant 3, Japan (JPN))

Minori Wada
(Contestant 4, Japan (JPN))

Keiko Tasaki
(Deputy Leader, Japan (JPN))

Takahiko Fujita
(Leader, Japan (JPN))

Yasuharu Asai
(Observer with Deputy, Japan (JPN))

Ryu Minegishi
(Observer with Leader, Japan (JPN))

Masahiro Nakagawa
(Observer with Leader, Japan (JPN))

Vaiva Augustinaitė
(Contestant 1, Lithuania (LTU))

Leticija Dubickaitė
(Contestant 2, Lithuania (LTU))

Aistė Grušnytė
(Contestant 3, Lithuania (LTU))

Adriana Otilija Vilkaitė
(Contestant 4, Lithuania (LTU))

Romualdas Kašuba
(Deputy Leader, Lithuania (LTU))

Aivaras Novikas
(Leader, Lithuania (LTU))

Luana Capus
(Contestant 1, Luxembourg (LUX))

Lea Menasce
(Contestant 2, Luxembourg (LUX))

Pierre Haas
(Leader, Luxembourg (LUX))

Noreta Nordena
(Contestant 1, Latvia (LVA))

Gerda Grase
(Contestant 2, Latvia (LVA))

Elīza Gaile
(Contestant 3, Latvia (LVA))

Ieva Pakalna
(Contestant 4, Latvia (LVA))

Daina Škuškovnika
(Deputy Leader, Latvia (LVA))

Juris Škuškovniks
(Leader, Latvia (LVA))

Sabina Tontici
(Contestant 1, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Otilia Don
(Contestant 2, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Elvira Serdțevoi
(Contestant 3, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Tamara Tataru
(Contestant 4, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Marcel Teleuca
(Leader, Republic of Moldova (MDA))

Olga Medrano-Martin del Campo
(Contestant 1, Mexico (MEX))

Alka Earathu
(Contestant 2, Mexico (MEX))

Marcela Cruz-Larios
(Contestant 3, Mexico (MEX))

Jacqueline Lira-Chávez
(Contestant 4, Mexico (MEX))

Julio César Díaz-Calderón
(Deputy Leader, Mexico (MEX))

Isabel Hubard
(Leader, Mexico (MEX))

Sanja Simonovikj
(Contestant 1, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia (MKD))

Tea Stoilkovska
(Contestant 2, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia (MKD))

Nadezhda Ilieva
(Contestant 3, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia (MKD))

Tamara Mitrovska
(Contestant 4, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia (MKD))

Slagjana Brsakoska
(Deputy Leader, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia (MKD))

Alekso Malcheski
(Leader, The former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia (MKD))

Christel van Diepen
(Contestant 1, Netherlands (NLD))

Aimée Jacobs
(Contestant 2, Netherlands (NLD))

Esther Steenkamer
(Contestant 3, Netherlands (NLD))

Mieke Wessel
(Contestant 4, Netherlands (NLD))

Daniël Kroes
(Deputy Leader, Netherlands (NLD))

Birgit van Dalen
(Leader, Netherlands (NLD))
Anna Lyubarskaja
(Contestant 1, Norway (NOR))
Anna Margrete Sletsjøe
(Contestant 2, Norway (NOR))

Weronika Wrzos-Kaminska
(Contestant 3, Norway (NOR))

Yuting (Samanda) Hu
(Contestant 4, Norway (NOR))

Sofia Lindqvist
(Deputy Leader, Norway (NOR))

Dávid Kunszenti-Kovács
(Leader, Norway (NOR))

Wiktoria Kośny
(Contestant 1, Poland (POL))

Marta Mościcka
(Contestant 2, Poland (POL))

Bogna Pawlus
(Contestant 3, Poland (POL))

Diana Trokowska
(Contestant 4, Poland (POL))

Marta Strzelecka
(Deputy Leader, Poland (POL))

Michał Pilipczuk
(Leader, Poland (POL))

Ioana Alexandra Teodorescu
(Contestant 1, Romania (ROU))

Andreea Dima
(Contestant 2, Romania (ROU))

Ramona Deaconu
(Contestant 3, Romania (ROU))

Raluca Cobzaru
(Contestant 4, Romania (ROU))

Maria Romina Ivan
(Deputy Leader, Romania (ROU))

Hajnalka Csapó
(Leader, Romania (ROU))

Clara Maria Dima
(Contestant 1, Romania B (ROUB))

Lenca Iarina Cuturela
(Contestant 2, Romania B (ROUB))

Doina Chiroiu
(Contestant 3, Romania B (ROUB))

Ana Maria Radu
(Contestant 4, Romania B (ROUB))

Maria Romina Ivan
(Deputy Leader, Romania B (ROUB))

Sena Azis
(Leader, Romania B (ROUB))

Albina Lialina
(Contestant 1, Russian Federation (RUS))

Aleksandra Sonina
(Contestant 2, Russian Federation (RUS))

Maria Dmitrieva
(Contestant 3, Russian Federation (RUS))

Isabella Tolokno
(Contestant 4, Russian Federation (RUS))

Irina Vasilyeva
(Deputy Leader, Russian Federation (RUS))

Nazar Agakhanov
(Leader, Russian Federation (RUS))
Shaden Alshammari
(Contestant 1, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Renad Abualjamal
(Contestant 2, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Razan Alghamdi
(Contestant 3, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Joud Tofiq Saleh
(Contestant 4, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Norah Alnasser
(Deputy Leader, Saudi Arabia (SAU))

Sultan Albarakati
(Leader, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Yahya Abualjamal
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Ahmed Alghamdi
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Modi Alshammari
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Tofiq Saleh
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))
Halh Samargandi
(Observer with Contestants, Saudi Arabia (SAU))

Vinh Le Anh
(Observer with Leader, Saudi Arabia (SAU))

Danica Zečević
(Contestant 1, Serbia (SRB))

Staša Kostić
(Contestant 2, Serbia (SRB))
Jana Vučković
(Contestant 3, Serbia (SRB))
Katarina Nikolić
(Contestant 4, Serbia (SRB))

Marija Jelić
(Deputy Leader, Serbia (SRB))

Miloš Stojaković
(Leader, Serbia (SRB))

Ivana Klasovita
(Contestant 1, Switzerland (SUI))

Viera Klasovita
(Contestant 2, Switzerland (SUI))

Yunshu Ouyang
(Contestant 3, Switzerland (SUI))

Stefanie Zbinden
(Contestant 4, Switzerland (SUI))

Andreas Bärtschi
(Deputy Leader, Switzerland (SUI))

Viviane Kehl
(Leader, Switzerland (SUI))

Jonas Kühne
(Observer with Leader, Switzerland (SUI))

Klara Drofenik
(Contestant 1, Slovenia (SVN))

Doris Keršič
(Contestant 2, Slovenia (SVN))

Eva Seme
(Contestant 3, Slovenia (SVN))

Maša Smajila
(Contestant 4, Slovenia (SVN))

Veno Mramor
(Leader, Slovenia (SVN))

Cemre Çadır
(Contestant 1, Turkey (TUR))

Feyza Duman
(Contestant 2, Turkey (TUR))

Asude Ebrar Kızıloğlu
(Contestant 3, Turkey (TUR))

Ayşe Pelin Özcan
(Contestant 4, Turkey (TUR))

Selim Bahadır
(Deputy Leader, Turkey (TUR))

Azer Kerimov
(Leader, Turkey (TUR))
Hatice Sena Uluer
(Observer with Deputy, Turkey (TUR))

Olga Shevchenko
(Contestant 1, Ukraine (UKR))

Olha Silina
(Contestant 2, Ukraine (UKR))

Oleksandra Tumak
(Contestant 3, Ukraine (UKR))

Yuliia Zdanovska
(Contestant 4, Ukraine (UKR))

Yuliia Kravchenko
(Deputy Leader, Ukraine (UKR))

Andrii Anikushyn
(Leader, Ukraine (UKR))
Rosie Cates
(Contestant 1, United Kingdom (UNK))
Tomoka Kan
(Contestant 2, United Kingdom (UNK))
Alevtina Studenikina
(Contestant 3, United Kingdom (UNK))
Naomi Wei
(Contestant 4, United Kingdom (UNK))
Jenny Owladi
(Deputy Leader, United Kingdom (UNK))

Joanna Harbour
(Leader, United Kingdom (UNK))

Celine Liang
(Contestant 1, United States of America (USA))
Demi Guo
(Contestant 2, United States of America (USA))

Meghal Gupta
(Contestant 3, United States of America (USA))

Rachel Zhang
(Contestant 4, United States of America (USA))

Sherry Gong
(Deputy Leader, United States of America (USA))

Jennifer Iglesias
(Leader, United States of America (USA))
Cristina Hlevca
(Chief Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Cristian Alexandrescu
(Chief Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Dorin Andrica
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Nicolae Beli
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Wladimir-Georges Boskoff
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Martin Bottesch
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Viorel-Andrei Bud
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mihai Chiş
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mihai Cipu
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Andrei Eckstein
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mircea Fianu
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Liviu Ignat
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Cristian Lazăr
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Marius Mâinea
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Cristian Mangra
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Dan Marinescu
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mihai Monea
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Cristinel Mortici
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Alexandru Negrescu
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mircea Olteanu
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Eugen Păltănea
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Liviu Păunescu
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Marius Perianu
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Lucian Petrescu
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Radu Simion
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Adrian Troie
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Lucian Ţurea
(Coordinator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Andrei Alexandrescu
(Deputy Chief Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Charles Leytem
(EGMO AB, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Ana Caraiani
(Guest Speaker, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Viviana Ene
(Guest Speaker, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Alin Apostu
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Andrei Constantin Bălan
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Dorinel-Ionuţ Bobîrnac
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Marius Borlan
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Gabriela Bortolini
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Raul Constantin Boteanu
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mihai-Alexandru Bucur
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Florina Tatiana Cârstea
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Silvian Cata
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Teodor Ciobanu
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Eduard Ciolompea
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Iulian Alexandru Coman
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

David-Alin Curcan
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Ştefana Cuzuioc
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Alexandra Dan
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Alexandru Diaconescu
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Amalia Dinu
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Luciano Drăguşi
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Delia Drăguşin
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Mihnea Ichim
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mihai Iordache
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Mihail Jitaru
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Bogdan Kraincevik
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Bogdan Leşan
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Iulia Manta
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Andrei Mîndru
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Andreea Mosor
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Alin Neguţescu
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Adrian Paraschiv
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Sára Petres
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Diana Pop
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Alexandru Popa
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Filip Serea
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Vasile Sebastian Soreanu
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Lavinia Stanislav
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Carina Maria Şupeală
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Răzvan Tatu
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Bogdan Teodorescu
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Adelina Vişan
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Gabriel Vişan
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Giulia Vişan
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Mădălin Voica
(Guide, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Andreea Bădică
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Elena Barbu
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Maria Adela Borlan
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Gabriela Brie
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Georgeta Cioboată
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Silvia Duţu
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Georgiana Florescu
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Nistor-Marin Mădălina
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Gabriela Marinescu
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Dorina Mirică
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Antoanela Negotei
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Camelia Pădure
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Daiana Paraschiv
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Carmen Săcuiu
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Janina Sprînceană
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Magdalena Tismănaru
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Arabela Trică
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mirela Voiculeţ
(Invigilator, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Joseph Myers
(IT, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Cezar-Corneliu Stoica
(IT, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Silviu Vasile
(IT, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Mihai Bălună
(Jury Chair, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Suzanne Driscoll Plump
(Observer, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Marian Andronache
(Problem Selection, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Pavel Kozhevnikov
(Problem Selection, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Dinu Şerbănescu
(Problem Selection, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Geoff Smith
(Problem Selection, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Călin Popescu
(Problem Selection Chair, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Nicolae Angelescu
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Adriana Bardan
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Sorin Bucur
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Manuela Burchiu
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Laura Buruiana
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Luminiţa Costache
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Leonard Coţac
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mirela Dobrea
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mihaela Frunzeti
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Daniela Ganea
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Felicia Georgescu
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Magdalena Georgescu
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Anca Gheorghe
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Cătălin Gherghe
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Roxana Goga
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Radu Gologan
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Aurel Graur
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Daniel Grigorescu
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Marian Zamfir Ilie
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Claudia Marchitan
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

Ana-Maria Nadolo
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Savel Nae
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Constantin Petrea
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Petruţa Protopopescu
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Ionuţ Robicek
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Nicolae Sanda
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Maria Sas
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Emanoil Savin
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Ovidiu Şontea
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Doru Ştefănescu
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mircea Trifu
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Nicoleta Tudorache
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Adriana Vajeu
(Staff, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))
Mihaela Miruleţ
(Treasurer, EGMO 2016 Staff (ZZA))

EGMO website hosted by:

UKMT

Based on a design by:

Andrew Evans Graphic Design